Vārtsargu statistika

Vārds, uzvārds Komanda Sp. Pie. Laiks Met. Iel.
vārti
Atvair.
met. %
Matīss Gertsons FK Ķekavas bulldogs (LAT) 3 - 1:40 3 - 100.00
Pavel Terekhov Saint-Petersburg United (RUS) 3 - 20:49 10 - 100.00
Dāvis Helmuts Zvejnieks SK Pārgauja (LAT) 3 - 30:00 9 - 100.00
Fedor Ignatov FBK Spartak (RUS) 1 - 15:00 9 - 100.00
Ričards Prūsis Kurši (LAT) 3 - 44:50 26 1 96.15
Sandis Venevics FK Rīga (LAT) 3 - 30:00 15 1 93.33
Oskars Sietiņsons SK Pārgauja (LAT) 3 - 30:00 15 1 93.33
Jānis Bramanis FK Ķekavas bulldogs (LAT) 3 - 88:20 43 3 93.02
Edgars Jemeļjanovs FK Rīga-1 (LAT) 2 - 60:00 32 3 90.62
Āris Aldiņš Rubene (LAT) 4 - 120:00 60 6 90.00
Agris Rogainis FBK Valmiera/ViA (LAT) 4 - 120:00 57 6 89.47
Mārtiņš Saulītis Kurši (LAT) 1 - 30:00 18 2 88.89
Reinis Kirilko Bauska (LAT) 3 - 88:58 67 9 86.57
Toms Dominieks Tērvete (LAT) 1 - 15:00 7 1 85.71
Viktor Klintsten Storvreta IBK (SWE) 4 - 239:38 79 12 84.81
Guntis Balodis Ogres Vilki (LAT) 3 - 118:11 72 11 84.72
Dāvis Helmuts Zvejnieks SK Pārgauja (LAT) 1 - 30:00 23 4 82.61
Edgars Jemeļjanovs FK Rīga-1 (LAT) 3 - 88:44 49 9 81.63
Reinis Kirilko Bauska (LAT) 3 1 75:00 57 11 80.70
Joni Jarvio SC Classic (FIN) 3 - 97:37 40 8 80.00
Lauris Āboltiņš Tērvete (LAT) 3 - 30:00 25 5 80.00
Rolands Vaivads FK Rīga-1 (LAT) 1 - 30:00 10 2 80.00
Ēriks Urbanovičs FK Rīga (LAT) 3 - 29:34 19 4 78.95
Matīss Gertsons FK Ķekavas bulldogs (LAT) 1 - 30:00 14 3 78.57
Ilya Kharitonov FBK Spartak (RUS) 3 - 45:00 18 4 77.78
Edgars Riba FBK Valmiera/ViA (LAT) 3 - 20:12 13 3 76.92
Ilia Mezhenkov Saint-Petersburg United (RUS) 2 1 60:00 34 8 76.47
Jānis Bramanis FK Ķekavas bulldogs (LAT) 2 - 57:19 28 7 75.00
Reinis Pilka FK JeNo (LAT) 2 - 60:00 32 8 75.00
Āris Aldiņš Rubene (LAT) 3 - 89:36 31 8 74.19
Lassi Toriseva SC Classic (FIN) 3 - 118:30 45 12 73.33
Renārs Arājs SK Pārgauja (LAT) 3 - 29:49 18 5 72.22
Patrick Weber UHC Uster (SUI) 3 - 100:16 43 12 72.09
Mārtiņš Saulītis Kurši (LAT) 3 - 44:28 14 4 71.43
Andrey Lenin Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) 3 - 119:06 63 19 69.84
Anrijs Vents FK Lekrings (LAT) 4 - 216:00 103 32 68.93
Agris Rogainis FBK Valmiera/ViA (LAT) 3 - 69:48 32 10 68.75
Guntis Balodis Ogres Vilki (LAT) 1 - 29:56 16 5 68.75
Andrey Lenin Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) 1 - 30:00 19 6 68.42
Lukin Aliaksandr Minsk (BLR) 1 - 30:00 21 7 66.67
Āris Ulmanis Rubene-1 (LAT) 3 - 89:49 32 11 65.62
Lukin Aliaksandr Minsk (BLR) 3 - 90:00 50 18 64.00
Fedor Ignatov FBK Spartak (RUS) 3 - 45:00 26 10 61.54
Ilya Kharitonov FBK Spartak (RUS) 2 - 45:00 18 7 61.11
Christoph Tschopp UHC Uster (SUI) 4 - 135:08 60 24 60.00
Ilia Mezhenkov Saint-Petersburg United (RUS) 3 - 69:11 30 12 60.00
Ēriks Urbanovičs FK Rīga (LAT) 1 - 30:00 19 8 57.89
Miks Ozols FK Lekrings (LAT) 3 - 21:28 14 6 57.14
Toms Dominieks Tērvete (LAT) 3 - 60:00 35 15 57.14
Sandis Venevics FK Rīga (LAT) 1 - 30:00 14 6 57.14
Āris Ulmanis Rubene-1 (LAT) 1 - 30:00 14 6 57.14
Lauris Āboltiņš Tērvete (LAT) 1 - 15:00 11 5 54.55
Reinis Pilka FK JeNo (LAT) 3 - 89:00 50 23 54.00
Andis Blinds FK Rīga (LAT) 2 - 29:16 15 7 53.33
Tommi Kekkonen SC Classic (FIN) 2 - 20:00 8 4 50.00