Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Anastasia Rodina #88 Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) U 7 11 7 18 0
2. Ekaterina Pushkina #9 Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) U 7 8 8 16 0
3. Vera Pelevina #8 NT 2 (RUS) U 7 8 8 16 4
4. Anastasia Salakhova #88 NT 2 (RUS) U 7 10 3 13 0
5. Anastasia Dolgoborodova #17 Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) U 7 7 6 13 0
6. Inga Ametere #22 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 5 9 2 11 2
7. Anastasia Bulbash #19 NT 2 (RUS) U 7 7 4 11 2
8. Svetlana Viktorova #59 Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) U 7 6 5 11 2
9. Ekaterina Veselkova #21 Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) U 7 5 4 9 0
10. Maria Basargina #7 NT 2 (RUS) U 7 5 4 9 2
11. Natalia Zhuravleva #13 Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) A 7 2 7 9 2
12. Zeltīte Bankava #5 Rubene (LAT) U 7 5 3 8 0
13. Yulia Viktorova #95 Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) A 7 5 3 8 2
14. Mariia Rzhanenkova #31 FC SPb- United (RUS) - 5 3 4 7 4
15. Uliana Vidyakina #23 NT 2 (RUS) U 7 4 2 6 0
16. Reti Vaart #16 EMU (EST) U 7 4 2 6 2
17. Edīte Bankava #9 Rubene (LAT) U 7 2 4 6 0
18. Ieva Jurkāne #11 FK Ķekava (LAT) U 5 5 0 5 0
19. Edith Parnik #7 EMU (EST) U 7 5 0 5 0
20. Sabīne Dronka #17 RSU (LAT) U 5 4 1 5 0
21. Monika Džigure #4 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 4 1 5 2
22. Paula Zute #9 Krustpils (LAT) U 4 3 2 5 0
23. Liene Adamane #14 Rubene (LAT) U 7 3 2 5 0
24. Gundega Vancāne #99 FK Ķekava (LAT) U/A 5 1 4 5 0
25. Ekaterina Dityateva #14 NT 2 (RUS) U 7 1 4 5 2
26. Katrīna Šleiva #13 FK Ķekava (LAT) U 5 1 4 5 4
27. Līga Vancāne #7 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 5 1 4 5 6
28. Ulrika Skakovska #22 RSU (LAT) - 5 0 5 5 0
29. Kati Loid #3 EMU (EST) A 7 3 1 4 0
30. Olga Prosvetova #25 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 3 1 4 0
31. Lība Daija Mikova #6 Rubene (LAT) U 7 2 2 4 0
32. Anna Venchakova #12 NT 2 (RUS) A 7 2 2 4 2
33. Elīza Elizabete Bērziņa #35 FK Ķekava (LAT) U/A 3 0 4 4 5
34. Olga Shangina #4 NT 2 (RUS) A 7 0 4 4 6
35. Elīna Drēziņa #3 FK Ķekava (LAT) U 5 3 0 3 0
36. Evija Poļakova #5 FK Ķekava (LAT) A 5 2 1 3 0
37. Līga Akmeņkalne #21 FK Ķekava (LAT) A 5 2 1 3 0
38. Tatiana Lukicheva #6 NT 2 (RUS) A 7 2 1 3 2
39. Liene Krauja #18 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) A 4 1 2 3 4
40. Zane Justamente #2 Rubene (LAT) A 7 0 3 3 0
41. Kristi Rickberg #14 EMU (EST) U 7 0 3 3 0
42. Madara Gaile #8 Rubene (LAT) A 7 2 0 2 0
43. Meelike Terasmaa #19 EMU (EST) A 7 2 0 2 0
44. Ekaterina Shvakova #7 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 2 0 2 0
45. Paula Egle #11 Rubene (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
46. Sintija Kalvāne #9 FK Ķekava (LAT) U 5 2 0 2 4
47. Zanda Ozoliņa #26 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 5 1 1 2 0
48. Ieva Berga #88 FK Ķekava (LAT) U/A 5 1 1 2 0
49. Svetlana Edelberga #11 Krustpils (LAT) U 3 1 1 2 0
50. Rebeka Laure #15 Rubene (LAT) U 7 1 1 2 0
51. Marian Roop #5 EMU (EST) U 7 1 1 2 0
52. Rita Rancāne #14 Krustpils (LAT) U 4 1 1 2 0
53. Tatjana Varša #3 Rubene (LAT) A 7 1 1 2 0
54. Juta Muravska #25 Rubene (LAT) A 7 1 1 2 0
55. Aija Vancāne #9 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 1 1 1 2 0
56. Baiba Juruša #18 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 1 2 0
57. Kristīna Degina #8 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 5 1 1 2 2
58. Liliāna Jakovicka #8 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) A 4 1 1 2 2
59. Ksenia Rapakova #27 NT 2 (RUS) A 7 1 1 2 2
60. Aleksandra Lifshits #28 FC SPb- United (RUS) - 5 1 1 2 4
61. Liina Luih #21 EMU (EST) A 7 0 2 2 0
62. Alīna Logina #94 FK Ķekava (LAT) U 5 0 2 2 0
63. Irina Veselkova #29 Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) A 7 0 2 2 0
64. Kristiāna Grāvīte #11 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 0 2 2 0
65. Ieva Dimante #2 Krustpils (LAT) U 4 0 2 2 6
66. Ieva Berģe #12 Krustpils (LAT) A 4 1 0 1 0
67. Laura Vancāne #23 FK Ķekava (LAT) A 4 1 0 1 0
68. Anete Blūma #24 Rubene (LAT) U 7 1 0 1 0
69. Dace Možeiko #29 FK Ķekava (LAT) A 5 1 0 1 0
70. Anna Ankudinova #95 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 1 0 1 0
71. Monta Ločmele #18 RSU (LAT) U 5 1 0 1 0
72. Ieva Priede #5 RSU (LAT) U 5 1 0 1 2
73. Santa Neimane #8 RSU (LAT) U 5 1 0 1 2
74. Linda Lubgāne #21 Krustpils (LAT) U 4 1 0 1 4
75. Nora Zvirbule #27 Rubene (LAT) A 7 0 1 1 0
76. Edīte Ozoliņa #5 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 5 0 1 1 0
77. Jolanda Kļava #33 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 5 0 1 1 0
78. Zane Krīgere #13 Rubene (LAT) U 7 0 1 1 0
79. Laura Heinoja #33 EMU (EST) U 7 0 1 1 0
80. Pille Arro #4 EMU (EST) U 7 0 1 1 0
81. Rūta Skadmane #11 RSU (LAT) U 5 0 1 1 0
82. Elena Kolodiazhnaia #29 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 0 1 1 0
83. Lubov Ivanova #80 NT 2 (RUS) V 7 0 1 1 0
84. Ilga Jēkabsone #31 Rubene (LAT) V 6 0 0 0 0
85. Evija Birkhāne #21 RSU (LAT) - 5 0 0 0 0
86. Natālija Babjuka #28 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) A 5 0 0 0 0
87. Alise Lakija Širve #1 Krustpils (LAT) V 4 0 0 0 0
88. Ivanda Bērziņa #44 FK Ķekava (LAT) V 5 0 0 0 0
89. Sintija Bāliņa #96 Rubene (LAT) V 7 0 0 0 0
90. Jana Filipsone #1 RSU (LAT) V 5 0 0 0 0
91. Linda Austruma #23 RSU (LAT) A 5 0 0 0 0
92. Elīna Jeige #69 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) V 5 0 0 0 0
93. Monta Čēma #93 RSU (LAT) V 5 0 0 0 0
94. Zane Laukšteina #11 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 5 0 0 0 0
95. Anete Bogdanoviča #10 Krustpils (LAT) U 3 0 0 0 0
96. Lotte Peedimaa #47 EMU (EST) V 7 0 0 0 0
97. Paula Brunovska #8 FK Ķekava (LAT) U 2 0 0 0 0
98. Alaksandra Obikhodova #40 Nauka-Trevelstroy (RUS) V 7 0 0 0 0
99. Dace Ametere #15 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 5 0 0 0 0
100. Uliana Plaksii #1 FC SPb- United (RUS) V 5 0 0 0 0