Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: 1 | 2 | [3] | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
201. Roman Vostrjakov #2 EMU (EST) U/A 5 0 1 1 0
202. Tatu Ruohonen #12 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 3 0 1 1 0
203. Kristaps Ozoliņš #10 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 0 1 1 0
204. Mārtiņš Daņilovs #18 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 0 1 1 0
205. Edvards Janbergs #87 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 0 1 1 0
206. Uģis Ulmanis #77 Rubene 1 (LAT) A 5 0 1 1 0
207. Keijo Lehes #11 EMU (EST) A 5 0 1 1 2
208. Imants Lastovskis #10 Jelgavas novads (LAT) A 6 0 1 1 2
209. Toms Gertners #2 Valmiera (LAT) U/A 4 0 1 1 2
210. Rūdolfs Būmanis #5 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) A 4 0 1 1 2
211. Andis Levītis #14 FK Bauska (LAT) A 5 0 1 1 2
212. Māris Liepiņš #20 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 0 1 1 2
213. Marco Duss #12 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) A 3 0 1 1 2
214. Mārtiņš Šķesteris #5 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 0 1 1 2
215. Uldis Purvišķis-Priede #29 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 0 1 1 2
216. Vladislavs Čerņavskis #4 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 6 0 1 1 2
217. Māris Skrodis #7 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 0 1 1 2
218. Artūrs Mudelis #24 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 0 1 1 2
219. Joni Rokosa #92 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 3 0 1 1 2
220. Pascal Sommer #6 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) A 4 0 1 1 2
221. Kaspars Jenēvičs #8 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 0 1 1 4
222. Oskar Illak #36 EMU (EST) A 5 0 1 1 4
223. Gustavs Plūme #1 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) V 4 0 0 0 0
224. Gundars Krīpēns #33 Jelgavas novads (LAT) V 6 0 0 0 0
225. Sergey Mashinistov #39 Minsk (BLR) V 4 0 0 0 0
226. Ņikita Maksurovs #10 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 0 0 0 0
227. Reigo Kruusement #47 EMU (EST) V 5 0 0 0 0
228. Andis Blinds #31 Latvijas izlase (LAT) V 3 0 0 0 0
229. Matīss Pēčs #96 Rubene 1 (LAT) V 5 0 0 0 0
230. Alvis Savins #37 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 0 0 0 0
231. Sergey Burenka #4 Minsk (BLR) A 4 0 0 0 0
232. Oskars Vāvers #2 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 0 0 0 0
233. Raivis Indēvics #76 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 1 0 0 0 0
234. Aliaksei Karpuk #71 Minsk (BLR) U 4 0 0 0 0
235. Elvis Holsts #11 FK Bauska (LAT) V 5 0 0 0 0
236. Gatis Grāvelis #25 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 0 0 0 0
237. Kārlis Pupils #2 Kurši 2 (LAT) A 4 0 0 0 0
238. Agris Rogainis #1 Valmiera (LAT) V 4 0 0 0 0
239. Janne Mennala #1 Rauman SalBa (FIN) V 3 0 0 0 0
240. Mikhail Sharin #39 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 0 0 0 0
241. Rūdolfs Blūms #14 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) A 5 0 0 0 0
242. Gatis Liepiņš #23 Valmiera (LAT) A 4 0 0 0 0
243. Gatis Priedītis #91 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 3 0 0 0 0
244. Mauro Montani #41 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) V 3 0 0 0 0
245. Pauls Ratnieks #25 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 0 0 0 0
246. Stanislau Akalot #77 Minsk (BLR) U 4 0 0 0 0
247. Aivis Hammers #20 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 2 0 0 0 0
248. Jaan Tahiste #14 EMU (EST) A 5 0 0 0 0
249. Jānis Aigars #24 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 0 0 0 0
250. Oskars Balodis #26 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 0 0 0 0
251. Kristaps Eišmonts #3 Kurši 2 (LAT) V 4 0 0 0 0
252. Joni Jarvio #30 Classic (FIN) V 3 0 0 0 0
253. Mārtiņš Saulītis #69 Kurši (LAT) V 7 0 0 0 0
254. Jonne Haapasalo #33 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 0 0 0 0
255. Nikolai Nazaruk #44 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 0 0 0 0
256. Andrei Sarakvash #8 Minsk (BLR) A 4 0 0 0 0
257. Cedric Iseli #13 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) A 4 0 0 0 0
258. Gints Špats #98 Jelgavas novads (LAT) V 6 0 0 0 0
259. Maksim Alioshkin #98 Minsk (BLR) U 4 0 0 0 0
260. Riku Saarentola #1 Classic (FIN) V 1 0 0 0 0
261. Talis Molder #17 EMU (EST) U 5 0 0 0 0
262. Jānis Puķītis #5 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 4 0 0 0 0
263. Mārtiņš Mednis #1 Lielvārde (LAT) V 6 0 0 0 0
264. Āris Aldiņš #39 Rubene (LAT) V 9 0 0 0 0
265. Edgars Rimarenko #88 Kurši (LAT) V 7 0 0 0 0
266. Joni Kallioniemi #34 Rauman SalBa (FIN) V 3 0 0 0 0
267. Fedor Ignatov #78 FBC Spartak (RUS) V 6 0 0 0 0
268. Andreui Bahlai #9 Minsk (BLR) A 4 0 0 0 0
269. Ingus Panteļejevs #77 FK Bauska (LAT) U/A 4 0 0 0 0
270. Andri Aebersold #21 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) U 4 0 0 0 0
271. Kristaps Nīgals #26 Valmiera (LAT) A 4 0 0 0 0
272. Linadrs Dadajevs #6 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 0 0 0 0
273. Ringolds Kalniņš #5 Rubene (LAT) U 6 0 0 0 0
274. Tommi Ahola #5 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 0 0 0 0
275. Fred Haga #18 EMU (EST) U 5 0 0 0 0
276. Emīls Kramiņš #44 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 0 0 0 0
277. Āris Ulmanis #44 Rubene (LAT) V 6 0 0 0 0
278. Lassi Toriseva #35 Classic (FIN) V 3 0 0 0 0
279. Krišs Lužinskis #5 Valmiera (LAT) - 4 0 0 0 0
280. Kari Rimpela #38 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 3 0 0 0 0
281. Tuomas Kareinen #50 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 0 0 0 0
282. Uladzislau Kukharevich #10 Minsk (BLR) U 4 0 0 0 0
283. Pascal Herzig #22 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) A 4 0 0 0 0
284. Renārs Krūmiņš #32 Valmiera (LAT) V 4 0 0 0 0
285. Toms Mežotnis #18 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 0 0 0 0
286. Karl-Erik Kruusmaa #19 EMU (EST) V 5 0 0 0 0
287. Aivis Kusiņš #10 Lielvārde (LAT) U 6 0 0 0 0
288. Ilkka Hurmerinta #53 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 3 0 0 0 0
289. Aliaksandr Barysionak #14 Minsk (BLR) A 4 0 0 0 0
290. Ričards Eglītis #36 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 0 0 0 0
291. Jurijs Petrovs #13 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 0 0 0 0
292. Armands Puķītis #99 FK Rīga (LAT) V 7 0 0 0 0
293. Edgars Gailītis #69 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) V 6 0 0 0 0
294. Reinis Pilka #1 Jelgavas novads (LAT) V 6 0 0 0 0
295. Tommi Erkkila #8 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 2 0 0 0 0
296. Alexey Shestopalov #74 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 0 0 0 0
297. Sten Koiv #40 EMU (EST) U 2 0 0 0 0
298. Lukas Brandl #44 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) V 4 0 0 0 0
299. Maarius Parn #27 EMU (EST) U 5 0 0 0 0
300. Lauris Grāvelis #8 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 0 0 0 0