Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: 1 | [2] | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
101. Ričards Dēvits #89 Kurši (LAT) A 7 0 3 3 2
102. Dinaŗs Vaitaitis #13 FK Bauska (LAT) A 5 0 3 3 2
103. Niko Kaerla #5 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 3 2 0 2 0
104. Edgars Lujāns #18 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 2 0 2 0
105. Jaak Kuljula #38 EMU (EST) U 5 2 0 2 0
106. Kirill Sheptalov #29 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 2 0 2 0
107. Marc Muhlethaler #22 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) U 3 2 0 2 0
108. Lauris Stiprais #13 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 2 0 2 0
109. Ruslan Barkinkhoev #7 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 2 0 2 0
110. Mārtiņš Zelčs #21 Rubene (LAT) U 6 2 0 2 0
111. Sandis Pokkers #2 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 2 0 2 0
112. Jesse Ruokostenpohja #14 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 0 2 0
113. Markus Kulmala #41 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 2 0 2 0
114. Mikhail Alekseev #3 FC SPb- United (RUS) - 4 2 0 2 0
115. Mārcis Bērziņš #27 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 2 0 2 0
116. Jānis Strupis #47 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
117. Ervīns Torsters #77 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 2 0 2 2
118. Juris Gribusts #15 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 2 0 2 2
119. Paul Kotilainen #9 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 2 0 2 2
120. Klāvs Andersons #4 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
121. Arturs Gūtmanis #88 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
122. Edgars Lapkovskis #99 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 0 2 4
123. Artūrs Karlsons #12 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 8 2 0 2 8
124. Manuel Roth #17 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) U 3 1 1 2 0
125. Aivis Ādminis #13 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 1 1 2 0
126. Kaspars Sūcis #34 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 1 1 2 0
127. Andris Bērziņš #47 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 1 1 2 0
128. Aurelio Akeret #24 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) U 3 1 1 2 0
129. Ivans Kokins #12 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U/A 6 1 1 2 0
130. Jānis Justaments #14 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 1 1 2 0
131. Uģis Savickis #23 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) A 6 1 1 2 0
132. Aleksander Kuznetsov #77 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 1 1 2 0
133. Benjamin Matter #7 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) U 3 1 1 2 0
134. Mattia Schenk #5 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) U 4 1 1 2 0
135. Jesper Thorberg #33 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 1 2 0
136. Edvards Kažmers #17 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 1 1 2 0
137. Kārlis Bulāns #5 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 1 1 2 0
138. Atis Stepāns #31 Rubene (LAT) U 8 1 1 2 0
139. Mārcis Mednis #24 Valmiera (LAT) A 4 1 1 2 0
140. Mārtiņš Vējš #28 Kurši (LAT) U 7 1 1 2 2
141. Mārtiņš Mickēvičs #8 Jelgavas novads (LAT) A 6 1 1 2 2
142. Henrijs Uzraugs #21 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 1 1 2 2
143. Danil Shutylev #8 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 1 1 2 2
144. Daniel Matsukevitš #9 EMU (EST) U 2 1 1 2 2
145. Artem Mansurov #14 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 1 1 2 2
146. Konstantin Kuryatnikov #72 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 1 1 2 4
147. Ilgvars Caune #16 Rubene 1 (LAT) A 5 1 1 2 4
148. Mārtiņš Kājiņš #21 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 1 1 2 4
149. Dāvis Trapučka #39 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 4 1 1 2 5
150. Nikita Yurchenko #47 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 1 1 2 6
151. Ralfs Orste #21 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) A 6 0 2 2 0
152. Tedis Teodors Murņikovs #15 Jelgavas novads (LAT) A 6 0 2 2 0
153. Ingars Matisons #13 Rubene (LAT) U 6 0 2 2 2
154. Maksim Grachev #17 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 0 2 2 2
155. Kārlis Vitkovskis #5 FK Rīga (LAT) A 6 0 2 2 2
156. Jani Virtanen #4 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 1 0 1 0
157. Roland Raja #6 EMU (EST) U 5 1 0 1 0
158. Sergey Talichkin #5 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 1 0 1 0
159. Valtteri Lampinen #94 Classic (FIN) - 3 1 0 1 0
160. Mihails Kostusevs #21 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) U 3 1 0 1 0
161. Igors Kamkins #10 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) A 4 1 0 1 0
162. Kaspars Antons #88 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 0 1 0
163. Ralfs Kukuks #32 Kurši (LAT) A 7 1 0 1 0
164. Clemens Strub #23 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) A 4 1 0 1 0
165. Ilia Mezhenkov #1 FC SPb- United (RUS) V 5 1 0 1 0
166. Mārtiņš Gailis #89 Rubene (LAT) U 6 1 0 1 0
167. Juhani Voik #12 EMU (EST) U 5 1 0 1 0
168. Haralds Flemings #6 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 1 0 1 0
169. Kārlis Dedumietis #75 Valmiera (LAT) A 4 1 0 1 0
170. Reinis Paegle #50 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 1 0 1 0
171. Edijs Vents #33 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 1 0 1 0
172. Elans Zīverts #13 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 4 1 0 1 0
173. Micha Moser #10 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) U 3 1 0 1 0
174. Dzianis Rahovik #99 Minsk (BLR) U 4 1 0 1 0
175. Raitis Bušs #4 Kurši (LAT) A 7 1 0 1 0
176. Jānis Sniķeris #77 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) A 6 1 0 1 0
177. Juurikka Oskari #38 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 1 0 1 0
178. Reinis Kundziņš #20 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 1 0 1 0
179. Kristers Osis #26 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 4 1 0 1 0
180. Arttu Kukko #3 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 3 1 0 1 0
181. Oskars Keišs #4 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 0 1 0
182. Jānis Bilinskis #22 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 1 0 1 2
183. Kaspars Grundšteins #23 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 0 1 2
184. Uldis Bračka #22 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 1 0 1 2
185. Juris Zilberts #29 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 0 1 2
186. Oskars Ludboržs #22 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) V 4 1 0 1 2
187. Nick Lang #13 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) A 3 1 0 1 4
188. Kristaps Ozoliņš #10 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 0 1 1 0
189. Edvards Janbergs #87 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 0 1 1 0
190. Kristers Puķītis #96 Lielvārde (LAT) U 6 0 1 1 0
191. Jordi Raphael #2 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) A 3 0 1 1 0
192. Ivars Laktiņš #10 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 0 1 1 0
193. Tatu Ruohonen #12 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 3 0 1 1 0
194. Māris Ronis #15 FK Rīga (LAT) V 6 0 1 1 0
195. Uģis Ulmanis #77 Rubene 1 (LAT) A 5 0 1 1 0
196. Mārtiņš Daņilovs #18 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 0 1 1 0
197. Mārtiņš Mikus Kažis #19 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 4 0 1 1 0
198. Emanuel Scharli #11 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) A 3 0 1 1 0
199. Lukas Fluhmann #9 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) U 4 0 1 1 0
200. Edijs Ozols #23 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 4 0 1 1 0