Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Oskars Bergmanis #48 Kurši (LAT) A 7 2 1 3 10
2. Artūrs Karlsons #12 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 8 2 0 2 8
3. Gints Velmunskis #34 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 5 3 8 6
4. Alexandr Kharitonov #10 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 5 2 7 6
5. Toms Dāle #52 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 3 1 4 6
6. Nikita Yurchenko #47 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 1 1 2 6
7. Herberts Snipe #33 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 0 0 0 6
8. Toms Niedre #25 FK Bauska (LAT) U 8 6 3 9 5
9. Kaspars Klamers #10 Kurši (LAT) U 7 3 4 7 5
10. Mārtiņš Zvidra #24 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 5
11. Dāvis Trapučka #39 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 4 1 1 2 5
12. Mika Savolainen #84 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 0 0 0 5
13. Andrei Zakharov #11 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A/K 5 5 3 8 4
14. Sandris Virsnītis #43 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 3 3 6 4
15. Miķelis Krūms #93 Kurši (LAT) A 7 4 1 5 4
16. Kaspars Lisovskis #18 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U/A 6 3 2 5 4
17. Valentin Saranskiy #11 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 3 2 5 4
18. Sergey Dmitriev #34 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 1 4 5 4
19. Jānis Liepa #12 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 5 4 0 4 4
20. Jesper Kivipaasi #21 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 2 4 4
21. Mihails Kostusevs #26 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 1 3 4 4
22. Armands Asniņš #88 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 1 3 4 4
23. Tomass Zonne #21 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 4
24. Janne Lamminen #17 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 1 3 4
25. Niks Ādamsons #33 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 2 1 3 4
26. Ivo Popovs #16 Kurši (LAT) U 7 1 2 3 4
27. Ints Vilks #3 Valmiera (LAT) U/A 4 1 2 3 4
28. Edgars Lapkovskis #99 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 0 2 4
29. Konstantin Kuryatnikov #72 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 1 1 2 4
30. Ilgvars Caune #16 Rubene 1 (LAT) A 5 1 1 2 4
31. Mārtiņš Kājiņš #21 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 1 1 2 4
32. Nick Lang #13 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) A 3 1 0 1 4
33. Oskar Illak #36 EMU (EST) A 5 0 1 1 4
34. Kaspars Jenēvičs #8 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 0 1 1 4
35. Anton Tcypkin #15 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 0 0 0 4
36. Lauris Biezais #14 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) A 4 0 0 0 4
37. Toms Akmeņlauks #26 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 9 7 16 2
38. Toms Bitmanis #3 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 9 6 5 11 2
39. Artis Savins #91 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 6 4 10 2
40. Gints Siliņš #11 Kurši (LAT) U 7 6 3 9 2
41. Edgars Taube #13 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 4 3 7 2
42. Emīls Eglītis #87 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 2 5 7 2
43. Kaspars Mudelis #9 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 1 6 7 2
44. Nikita Bryn #8 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 5 1 6 2
45. Pēteris Zeltiņš #91 FK Bauska (LAT) U 7 4 1 5 2
46. Dmitry Kurach #19 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 3 2 5 2
47. Dmitry Polyakov #10 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 2 3 5 2
48. Veli-Matti Luukko #18 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 4 5 2
49. Ritvars Bērziņš #3 Rubene (LAT) U 6 4 0 4 2
50. Sergei Echein #9 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 2 2 4 2
51. Maksim Volkov #88 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 2 2 4 2
52. Gatis Gailis #12 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 2 2 4 2
53. Andrei Lenin #71 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 2 2 4 2
54. Oskars Dūdens #97 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 2 2 4 2
55. Alexander Mirovskiy #15 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 1 3 4 2
56. Matīss Jansons #13 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 1 3 4 2
57. Jānis Grundšteins #24 Rubene (LAT) U 6 0 4 4 2
58. Toms Briedis #12 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 0 4 4 2
59. Gatis Zeps #7 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U/A 6 3 0 3 2
60. Matīss Mālnieks #99 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 2 3 2
61. Mikus Freibergs #17 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 1 2 3 2
62. Gints Klēģers #7 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 8 1 2 3 2
63. Ričards Dēvits #89 Kurši (LAT) A 7 0 3 3 2
64. Dinaŗs Vaitaitis #13 FK Bauska (LAT) A 5 0 3 3 2
65. Zigmārs Liepa #21 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 0 3 3 2
66. Paul Kotilainen #9 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 2 0 2 2
67. Klāvs Andersons #4 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
68. Arturs Gūtmanis #88 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
69. Jānis Strupis #47 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
70. Ervīns Torsters #77 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 2 0 2 2
71. Juris Gribusts #15 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 2 0 2 2
72. Danil Shutylev #8 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 1 1 2 2
73. Daniel Matsukevitš #9 EMU (EST) U 2 1 1 2 2
74. Artem Mansurov #14 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 1 1 2 2
75. Mārtiņš Vējš #28 Kurši (LAT) U 7 1 1 2 2
76. Mārtiņš Mickēvičs #8 Jelgavas novads (LAT) A 6 1 1 2 2
77. Henrijs Uzraugs #21 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 1 1 2 2
78. Maksim Grachev #17 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 0 2 2 2
79. Kārlis Vitkovskis #5 FK Rīga (LAT) A 6 0 2 2 2
80. Ingars Matisons #13 Rubene (LAT) U 6 0 2 2 2
81. Kaspars Grundšteins #23 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 0 1 2
82. Uldis Bračka #22 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 1 0 1 2
83. Oskars Ludboržs #22 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) V 4 1 0 1 2
84. Juris Zilberts #29 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 0 1 2
85. Jānis Bilinskis #22 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 1 0 1 2
86. Artūrs Mudelis #24 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 0 1 1 2
87. Joni Rokosa #92 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 3 0 1 1 2
88. Māris Liepiņš #20 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 0 1 1 2
89. Vladislavs Čerņavskis #4 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 6 0 1 1 2
90. Pascal Sommer #6 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) A 4 0 1 1 2
91. Marco Duss #12 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) A 3 0 1 1 2
92. Uldis Purvišķis-Priede #29 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 0 1 1 2
93. Mārtiņš Šķesteris #5 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 0 1 1 2
94. Māris Skrodis #7 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 0 1 1 2
95. Toms Gertners #2 Valmiera (LAT) U/A 4 0 1 1 2
96. Andis Levītis #14 FK Bauska (LAT) A 5 0 1 1 2
97. Rūdolfs Būmanis #5 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) A 4 0 1 1 2
98. Keijo Lehes #11 EMU (EST) A 5 0 1 1 2
99. Imants Lastovskis #10 Jelgavas novads (LAT) A 6 0 1 1 2
100. Mārtiņš Kukuks #7 Kurši 2 (LAT) A 4 0 0 0 2