Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Alvis Dāle #25 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 12 6 18 0
2. Lauris Ābols #19 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 11 5 16 0
3. Artūrs Skadiņš #11 Lielvārde (LAT) U/A 6 10 4 14 0
4. Toms Akmeņlauks #26 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 9 7 16 2
5. Ingus Baldis #91 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 7 5 12 0
6. Olafs Zvīnis #93 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 7 4 11 0
7. Niko Juhola #74 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 7 1 8 0
8. Ivo Balodis #9 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 6 5 11 0
9. Toms Bitmanis #3 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 9 6 5 11 2
10. Artis Savins #91 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 6 4 10 2
11. Rolands Kovaļevskis #88 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 6 3 9 0
12. Gints Siliņš #11 Kurši (LAT) U 7 6 3 9 2
13. Toms Niedre #25 FK Bauska (LAT) U 8 6 3 9 5
14. Pavel Semenov #24 EMU (EST) U 5 6 2 8 0
15. Andrei Zakharov #11 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A/K 5 5 3 8 4
16. Gints Velmunskis #34 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 5 3 8 6
17. Janne Hyvonen #91 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 5 2 7 0
18. Alexandr Kharitonov #10 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 5 2 7 6
19. Nikita Bryn #8 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 5 1 6 2
20. Juho Syvanen #23 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 4 4 8 0
21. Edgars Taube #13 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 4 3 7 2
22. Intars Labsvārds #10 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 6 4 2 6 0
23. Edijs Hammers #91 FK Rīga (LAT) U 6 4 2 6 0
24. Klāvs Ozoliņš #86 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 4 1 5 0
25. Pēteris Zeltiņš #91 FK Bauska (LAT) U 7 4 1 5 2
26. Miķelis Krūms #93 Kurši (LAT) A 7 4 1 5 4
27. Ritvars Bērziņš #3 Rubene (LAT) U 6 4 0 4 2
28. Jānis Liepa #12 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 5 4 0 4 4
29. Ēriks Akulovs #15 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 3 4 7 0
30. Kaspars Klamers #10 Kurši (LAT) U 7 3 4 7 5
31. Jani Lehtoniemi #27 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 3 3 6 0
32. Sandris Virsnītis #43 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 3 3 6 4
33. Lauris Zaicevs #2 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 3 2 5 0
34. Aigars Belasovs #16 Valmiera (LAT) A 5 3 2 5 0
35. Pavel Burev #2 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 3 2 5 0
36. Dmitry Kurach #19 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 3 2 5 2
37. Kaspars Lisovskis #18 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U/A 6 3 2 5 4
38. Valentin Saranskiy #11 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 3 2 5 4
39. Jānis Bagāts #14 Rubene (LAT) A 6 3 1 4 0
40. Steven Datwyler #3 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) U 4 3 1 4 0
41. Laine Mikko #99 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 3 1 4 0
42. Toms Dāle #52 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 3 1 4 6
43. Niklas Horn #77 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 3 0 3 0
44. Ričards Bringins #4 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 3 0 3 0
45. Gatis Zeps #7 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U/A 6 3 0 3 2
46. Emīls Eglītis #87 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 2 5 7 2
47. Krister Savonen #56 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 3 5 0
48. Dmitry Polyakov #10 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 2 3 5 2
49. Ivars Jēkabsons #17 Rubene 1 (LAT) A 5 2 2 4 0
50. Atis Blinds #10 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 2 2 4 0
51. Sergei Echein #9 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 2 2 4 2
52. Andrei Lenin #71 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 2 2 4 2
53. Maksim Volkov #88 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 2 2 4 2
54. Oskars Dūdens #97 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 2 2 4 2
55. Gatis Gailis #12 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 2 2 4 2
56. Jesper Kivipaasi #21 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 2 4 4
57. Andris Jēkabsons #8 Rubene (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 0
58. Antti Keskitalo #6 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 2 1 3 0
59. Matīss Salmiņš #92 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 2 1 3 0
60. Andrey Devyatyarov #30 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 2 1 3 0
61. Micha Moses #7 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) U/A 3 2 1 3 0
62. Ilkka Makipaa #29 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 1 3 0
63. Niks Ādamsons #33 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 2 1 3 4
64. Tomass Zonne #21 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 4
65. Janne Lamminen #17 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 1 3 4
66. Mārtiņš Zvidra #24 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 5
67. Oskars Bergmanis #48 Kurši (LAT) A 7 2 1 3 10
68. Niko Kaerla #5 Rauman SalBa (FIN) A 3 2 0 2 0
69. Edgars Lujāns #18 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 2 0 2 0
70. Sandis Pokkers #2 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 2 0 2 0
71. Jesse Ruokostenpohja #14 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 0 2 0
72. Markus Kulmala #41 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 2 0 2 0
73. Lauris Stiprais #13 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 2 0 2 0
74. Mikhail Alekseev #3 FC SPb- United (RUS) - 4 2 0 2 0
75. Mārtiņš Zelčs #21 Rubene (LAT) U 6 2 0 2 0
76. Jaak Kuljula #38 EMU (EST) U 5 2 0 2 0
77. Kirill Sheptalov #29 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 2 0 2 0
78. Marc Muhlethaler #22 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) NLB (SUI) U 3 2 0 2 0
79. Mārcis Bērziņš #27 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 2 0 2 0
80. Ruslan Barkinkhoev #7 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 2 0 2 0
81. Juris Gribusts #15 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 2 0 2 2
82. Paul Kotilainen #9 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 2 0 2 2
83. Klāvs Andersons #4 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
84. Arturs Gūtmanis #88 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
85. Jānis Strupis #47 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 2 0 2 2
86. Ervīns Torsters #77 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 2 0 2 2
87. Edgars Lapkovskis #99 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 0 2 4
88. Artūrs Karlsons #12 Kurši 2 (LAT) U 8 2 0 2 8
89. Kaspars Mudelis #9 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 1 6 7 2
90. Lassi Vanttinen #40 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 1 4 5 0
91. Edgars Freimanis #33 Kurši (LAT) U 7 1 4 5 0
92. Veli-Matti Luukko #18 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 4 5 2
93. Sergey Dmitriev #34 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 1 4 5 4
94. Jakob Karlsson #20 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 1 3 4 0
95. Jussi Tammi #65 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 1 3 4 0
96. Einārs Ločmelis #18 Rubene (LAT) U 6 1 3 4 0
97. Nico Salo #20 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 3 4 0
98. Tolia Bykov #92 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 1 3 4 0
99. Alexander Mirovskiy #15 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 1 3 4 2
100. Matīss Jansons #13 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 1 3 4 2