Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Toms Akmeņlauks #26 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 9 7 16 2
2. Alvis Dāle #25 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 12 6 18 0
3. Kaspars Mudelis #9 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 1 6 7 2
4. Lauris Ābols #19 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 11 5 16 0
5. Ingus Baldis #91 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 7 5 12 0
6. Ivo Balodis #9 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 6 5 11 0
7. Toms Bitmanis #3 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 9 6 5 11 2
8. Emīls Eglītis #87 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 2 5 7 2
9. Artūrs Skadiņš #11 Lielvārde (LAT) U/A 6 10 4 14 0
10. Olafs Zvīnis #93 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 7 4 11 0
11. Artis Savins #91 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 6 4 10 2
12. Juho Syvanen #23 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 4 4 8 0
13. Ēriks Akulovs #15 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 3 4 7 0
14. Kaspars Klamers #10 Kurši (LAT) U 7 3 4 7 5
15. Lassi Vanttinen #40 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 1 4 5 0
16. Edgars Freimanis #33 Kurši (LAT) U 7 1 4 5 0
17. Veli-Matti Luukko #18 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 4 5 2
18. Sergey Dmitriev #34 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 1 4 5 4
19. Jānis Grundšteins #24 Rubene (LAT) U 6 0 4 4 2
20. Toms Briedis #12 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 0 4 4 2
21. Rolands Kovaļevskis #88 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 6 3 9 0
22. Gints Siliņš #11 Kurši (LAT) U 7 6 3 9 2
23. Toms Niedre #25 FK Bauska (LAT) U 8 6 3 9 5
24. Andrei Zakharov #11 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A/K 5 5 3 8 4
25. Gints Velmunskis #34 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 5 3 8 6
26. Edgars Taube #13 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 4 3 7 2
27. Jani Lehtoniemi #27 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 3 3 6 0
28. Sandris Virsnītis #43 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 3 3 6 4
29. Krister Savonen #56 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 3 5 0
30. Dmitry Polyakov #10 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 2 3 5 2
31. Jakob Karlsson #20 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 1 3 4 0
32. Jussi Tammi #65 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 1 3 4 0
33. Einārs Ločmelis #18 Rubene (LAT) U 6 1 3 4 0
34. Nico Salo #20 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 3 4 0
35. Tolia Bykov #92 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 1 3 4 0
36. Alexander Mirovskiy #15 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 1 3 4 2
37. Matīss Jansons #13 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 1 3 4 2
38. Mihails Kostusevs #26 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 1 3 4 4
39. Armands Asniņš #88 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 1 3 4 4
40. Aleksandr Alekseev #18 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 0 3 3 0
41. Ričards Dēvits #89 Kurši (LAT) A 7 0 3 3 2
42. Zigmārs Liepa #21 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 0 3 3 2
43. Dinaŗs Vaitaitis #13 FK Bauska (LAT) A 5 0 3 3 2
44. Pavel Semenov #24 EMU (EST) U 5 6 2 8 0
45. Janne Hyvonen #91 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 5 2 7 0
46. Alexandr Kharitonov #10 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 5 2 7 6
47. Intars Labsvārds #10 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 6 4 2 6 0
48. Edijs Hammers #91 FK Rīga (LAT) U 6 4 2 6 0
49. Lauris Zaicevs #2 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 3 2 5 0
50. Aigars Belasovs #16 Valmiera (LAT) A 5 3 2 5 0
51. Pavel Burev #2 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 3 2 5 0
52. Dmitry Kurach #19 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 3 2 5 2
53. Kaspars Lisovskis #18 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U/A 6 3 2 5 4
54. Valentin Saranskiy #11 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 3 2 5 4
55. Ivars Jēkabsons #17 Rubene 1 (LAT) A 5 2 2 4 0
56. Atis Blinds #10 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 2 2 4 0
57. Maksim Volkov #88 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 2 2 4 2
58. Andrei Lenin #71 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 2 2 4 2
59. Oskars Dūdens #97 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 2 2 4 2
60. Gatis Gailis #12 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 2 2 4 2
61. Sergei Echein #9 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 2 2 4 2
62. Jesper Kivipaasi #21 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 2 4 4
63. Mārtiņš Broks #7 Valmiera (LAT) U 7 1 2 3 0
64. Miķelis Roops #69 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 1 2 3 0
65. Otto Kunnari #80 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 2 3 0
66. Kristaps Bertins #8 EMU (EST) U 5 1 2 3 0
67. Kristaps Priede #19 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 1 2 3 0
68. Tino Salminen #2 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 1 2 3 0
69. Jānis Mežotnis #33 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 1 2 3 0
70. Dāvis Ādamsons #32 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 1 2 3 0
71. Ģirts Laugals #17 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 1 2 3 0
72. Siim Veersalu #15 EMU (EST) A 2 1 2 3 0
73. Matīss Mālnieks #99 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 2 3 2
74. Gints Klēģers #7 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 8 1 2 3 2
75. Mikus Freibergs #17 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 1 2 3 2
76. Ivo Popovs #16 Kurši (LAT) U 7 1 2 3 4
77. Ints Vilks #3 Valmiera (LAT) U/A 4 1 2 3 4
78. Ralfs Orste #21 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) A 6 0 2 2 0
79. Tedis Teodors Murņikovs #15 Jelgavas novads (LAT) A 6 0 2 2 0
80. Ingars Matisons #13 Rubene (LAT) U 6 0 2 2 2
81. Maksim Grachev #17 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 0 2 2 2
82. Kārlis Vitkovskis #5 FK Rīga (LAT) A 6 0 2 2 2
83. Niko Juhola #74 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 7 1 8 0
84. Nikita Bryn #8 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 5 1 6 2
85. Klāvs Ozoliņš #86 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 4 1 5 0
86. Pēteris Zeltiņš #91 FK Bauska (LAT) U 7 4 1 5 2
87. Miķelis Krūms #93 Kurši (LAT) A 7 4 1 5 4
88. Jānis Bagāts #14 Rubene (LAT) A 6 3 1 4 0
89. Steven Datwyler #3 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) U 4 3 1 4 0
90. Laine Mikko #99 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 3 1 4 0
91. Toms Dāle #52 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 3 1 4 6
92. Andris Jēkabsons #8 Rubene (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 0
93. Antti Keskitalo #6 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 2 1 3 0
94. Matīss Salmiņš #92 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 2 1 3 0
95. Andrey Devyatyarov #30 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 2 1 3 0
96. Micha Moses #7 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) U/A 3 2 1 3 0
97. Ilkka Makipaa #29 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 1 3 0
98. Niks Ādamsons #33 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 2 1 3 4
99. Tomass Zonne #21 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 4
100. Janne Lamminen #17 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 1 3 4