Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Alvis Dāle #25 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 12 6 18 0
2. Lauris Ābols #19 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 11 5 16 0
3. Toms Akmeņlauks #26 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 9 7 16 2
4. Artūrs Skadiņš #11 Lielvārde (LAT) U/A 6 10 4 14 0
5. Ingus Baldis #91 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 7 5 12 0
6. Olafs Zvīnis #93 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 7 4 11 0
7. Ivo Balodis #9 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 6 5 11 0
8. Toms Bitmanis #3 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 9 6 5 11 2
9. Artis Savins #91 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 6 4 10 2
10. Rolands Kovaļevskis #88 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 6 3 9 0
11. Gints Siliņš #11 Kurši (LAT) U 7 6 3 9 2
12. Toms Niedre #25 FK Bauska (LAT) U 8 6 3 9 5
13. Niko Juhola #74 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 7 1 8 0
14. Pavel Semenov #24 EMU (EST) U 5 6 2 8 0
15. Andrei Zakharov #11 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A/K 5 5 3 8 4
16. Gints Velmunskis #34 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 5 3 8 6
17. Juho Syvanen #23 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 4 4 8 0
18. Janne Hyvonen #91 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 5 2 7 0
19. Alexandr Kharitonov #10 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 5 2 7 6
20. Edgars Taube #13 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 4 3 7 2
21. Ēriks Akulovs #15 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 3 4 7 0
22. Kaspars Klamers #10 Kurši (LAT) U 7 3 4 7 5
23. Emīls Eglītis #87 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 2 5 7 2
24. Kaspars Mudelis #9 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 1 6 7 2
25. Nikita Bryn #8 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 5 1 6 2
26. Edijs Hammers #91 FK Rīga (LAT) U 6 4 2 6 0
27. Intars Labsvārds #10 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 6 4 2 6 0
28. Jani Lehtoniemi #27 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 3 3 6 0
29. Sandris Virsnītis #43 Lielvārde (LAT) U 9 3 3 6 4
30. Klāvs Ozoliņš #86 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 4 1 5 0
31. Pēteris Zeltiņš #91 FK Bauska (LAT) U 7 4 1 5 2
32. Miķelis Krūms #93 Kurši (LAT) A 7 4 1 5 4
33. Pavel Burev #2 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 3 2 5 0
34. Lauris Zaicevs #2 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 3 2 5 0
35. Aigars Belasovs #16 Valmiera (LAT) A 5 3 2 5 0
36. Dmitry Kurach #19 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 3 2 5 2
37. Kaspars Lisovskis #18 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U/A 6 3 2 5 4
38. Valentin Saranskiy #11 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 3 2 5 4
39. Krister Savonen #56 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 3 5 0
40. Dmitry Polyakov #10 FBC Spartak (RUS) A 6 2 3 5 2
41. Edgars Freimanis #33 Kurši (LAT) U 7 1 4 5 0
42. Lassi Vanttinen #40 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 1 4 5 0
43. Veli-Matti Luukko #18 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 4 5 2
44. Sergey Dmitriev #34 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 1 4 5 4
45. Ritvars Bērziņš #3 Rubene (LAT) U 6 4 0 4 2
46. Jānis Liepa #12 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U/A 5 4 0 4 4
47. Laine Mikko #99 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 3 1 4 0
48. Jānis Bagāts #14 Rubene (LAT) A 6 3 1 4 0
49. Steven Datwyler #3 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) U 4 3 1 4 0
50. Toms Dāle #52 FK Rīga (LAT) U 7 3 1 4 6
51. Atis Blinds #10 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 2 2 4 0
52. Ivars Jēkabsons #17 Rubene 1 (LAT) A 5 2 2 4 0
53. Gatis Gailis #12 Pārgauja (LAT) A 7 2 2 4 2
54. Andrei Lenin #71 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 2 2 4 2
55. Sergei Echein #9 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 2 2 4 2
56. Oskars Dūdens #97 Lielvārde (LAT) A 6 2 2 4 2
57. Maksim Volkov #88 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 2 2 4 2
58. Jesper Kivipaasi #21 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 2 4 4
59. Tolia Bykov #92 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) A 5 1 3 4 0
60. Nico Salo #20 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 3 4 0
61. Jakob Karlsson #20 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 1 3 4 0
62. Jussi Tammi #65 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 1 3 4 0
63. Einārs Ločmelis #18 Rubene (LAT) U 6 1 3 4 0
64. Alexander Mirovskiy #15 FBC Spartak (RUS) U 6 1 3 4 2
65. Matīss Jansons #13 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 1 3 4 2
66. Armands Asniņš #88 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 1 3 4 4
67. Mihails Kostusevs #26 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 3 1 3 4 4
68. Jānis Grundšteins #24 Rubene (LAT) U 6 0 4 4 2
69. Toms Briedis #12 FK Rīga (LAT) A 7 0 4 4 2
70. Ričards Bringins #4 Rīgas Lauvas (LAT) U 4 3 0 3 0
71. Niklas Horn #77 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 3 0 3 0
72. Gatis Zeps #7 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U/A 6 3 0 3 2
73. Andrey Devyatyarov #30 Pietarin Tikkat (RUS) U 5 2 1 3 0
74. Ilkka Makipaa #29 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 1 3 0
75. Andris Jēkabsons #8 Rubene (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 0
76. Antti Keskitalo #6 Rauman SalBa (FIN) U 3 2 1 3 0
77. Micha Moses #7 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (ULA) U-21 (SUI) U/A 3 2 1 3 0
78. Matīss Salmiņš #92 Valmiera (LAT) U 4 2 1 3 0
79. Tomass Zonne #21 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 4
80. Janne Lamminen #17 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 2 1 3 4
81. Niks Ādamsons #33 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 2 1 3 4
82. Mārtiņš Zvidra #24 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 2 1 3 5
83. Oskars Bergmanis #48 Kurši (LAT) A 7 2 1 3 10
84. Kristaps Priede #19 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 1 2 3 0
85. Otto Kunnari #80 Classic (FIN) U/A 3 1 2 3 0
86. Jānis Mežotnis #33 Ķekavas Buldogs (LAT) U 6 1 2 3 0
87. Siim Veersalu #15 EMU (EST) A 2 1 2 3 0
88. Kristaps Bertins #8 EMU (EST) U 5 1 2 3 0
89. Dāvis Ādamsons #32 Rubene 1 (LAT) U 5 1 2 3 0
90. Ģirts Laugals #17 FK Bauska (LAT) U 5 1 2 3 0
91. Mārtiņš Broks #7 Valmiera (LAT) U 7 1 2 3 0
92. Tino Salminen #2 Classic (FIN) U/A 2 1 2 3 0
93. Miķelis Roops #69 Pārgauja (LAT) U 7 1 2 3 0
94. Gints Klēģers #7 Latvijas izlase (LAT) U/A 8 1 2 3 2
95. Mikus Freibergs #17 Jelgavas novads (LAT) U 6 1 2 3 2
96. Matīss Mālnieks #99 Rubene (LAT) A 6 1 2 3 2
97. Ivo Popovs #16 Kurši (LAT) U 7 1 2 3 4
98. Ints Vilks #3 Valmiera (LAT) U/A 4 1 2 3 4
99. Aleksandr Alekseev #18 FC SPb- United (RUS) U/A 5 0 3 3 0
100. Dinaŗs Vaitaitis #13 FK Bauska (LAT) A 5 0 3 3 2