Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Anastasiia Rodina #88 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 16 4 20 2
2. Inga Ametere #22 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 10 0 10 0
3. Ieva Jurkāne #11 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 9 5 14 0
4. Edīte Bankava #9 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 7 2 9 2
5. Ksenia Svalova #14 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 6 5 11 0
6. Merli Kaljuve #7 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) A 5 6 3 9 0
7. Yulia Viktorova #95 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 6 3 9 0
8. Aija Vancāne #9 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 6 3 9 2
9. Santa Torstere #8 RSU (Latvia) U 5 6 2 8 0
10. Ekaterina Shakova #28 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 6 0 6 2
11. Maria Okulova #11 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 5 8 13 0
12. Vera Pelevina #27 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 4 9 0
13. Līga Vancāne #7 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 5 4 9 0
14. Svetlana Viktorova #59 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 5 3 8 0
15. Anastasiia Bulbash #19 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 2 7 0
16. Ekaterina Veselkova #21 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 2 7 0
17. Kati Kutisaar #2 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 5 2 7 4
18. Signe Ose #30 RSU (Latvia) U 5 4 4 8 0
19. Uliana Vidyakina #23 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 4 2 6 2
20. Elīza Elizabete Bērziņa #35 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 4 2 6 4
21. Monika Džigure #4 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 4 0 4 0
22. Ekaterina Pushkina #9 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 3 3 6 0
23. Diāna Jukna #22 RSU (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
24. Alīna Logina #94 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 6 3 1 4 0
25. Zanda Bērziņa #13 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 3 0 3 0
26. Olga Prosvetova #25 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 3 0 3 0
27. Dina Štāle #79 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 3 0 3 0
28. Ilze Justamente #12 RSU (Latvia) A 5 2 3 5 0
29. Lidiia Ignateva #10 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 2 2 4 6
30. Elīna Drēziņa #3 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 2 1 3 0
31. Ieva Priede #5 RSU (Latvia) U 5 2 1 3 0
32. Linda Dadajeva #9 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 2 1 3 4
33. Sabīne Dronka #23 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
34. Kadi Keinast #17 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 2 0 2 0
35. Arta Kozlova #69 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 2 0 2 0
36. Zane Darša #22 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 2
37. Lība Daija Mikova #6 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 4
38. Gundega Vancāne #99 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A/K 6 1 3 4 0
39. Ieva Berga #88 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 6 1 3 4 0
40. Dace Možeiko #29 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 1 2 3 0
41. Anastasiia Dolgoborodova #17 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 0
42. Dace Ametere #15 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 0
43. Evita Rudzīte #19 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 1 2 3 0
44. Madara Rudzīte #10 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 1 2 3 2
45. Kati Loid #3 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
46. Anastasia Salakhova #8 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 1 1 2 0
47. Margit Keerutaja #12 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
48. Anna Venchakova #11 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 1 1 2 2
49. Darja Voog #5 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 1 0 1 0
50. Edith Parnik #15 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
51. Linda Austruma #23 RSU (Latvia) U 5 1 0 1 0
52. Karīna Fatejeva #24 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 2 1 0 1 0
53. Elina Liin #25 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 1 0 1 0
54. Pille Arro #4 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
55. Gita Orste #19 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 7 1 0 1 0
56. Marii Kangur #11 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
57. Inita Voitiņa #4 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 0
58. Laura Vancāne #23 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 1 0 1 0
59. Anna Reineka #69 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 6 1 0 1 2
60. Evija Birkhāne #2 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 1 0 1 2
61. Anna Ankudinova #94 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 2
62. Anete Blūma #24 Rubene (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 4
63. Zanda Ozoliņa #26 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 1 0 1 4
64. Ieva Dimante #2 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 4
65. Viktorija Gudino #88 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 5
66. Katrīne Šleiva #13 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 1 0 1 6
67. Teele Randoja #22 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 0 4 4 0
68. Katrin Saare #3 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 0 3 3 0
69. Natālija Babjuka #28 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 0 3 3 2
70. Kaisa Aruaas #13 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 0 2 2 0
71. Māra Tomaševska #5 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 0 2 2 0
72. Līga Cebule #21 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
73. Edīte Ozoliņa #5 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 0 2 2 0
74. Paula Egle #11 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 0 2 2 0
75. Diāna Zeipe #36 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
76. Linda Līce #15 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 2 2 0
77. Justīne Čēma #23 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) A 4 0 2 2 0
78. Monta Čēma #93 RSU (Latvia) V 5 0 2 2 0
79. Baiba Juruša #18 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 2 2 0
80. Anastasiia Zhidkova #5 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 0 2 2 0
81. Anna Soleeva #26 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 2 2 0
82. Ulrika Skakovska #9 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 0 2 2 0
83. Maria Rzhanenkova #31 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 2 2 6
84. Santa Muceniece #17 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 0
85. Juta Muravska #25 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 0 1 1 0
86. Ieva Ločmele #10 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 0 1 1 0
87. Olga Shangina #4 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 0 1 1 0
88. Paula Sloģe #35 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 3 0 1 1 0
89. Anna Žižkuna #15 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 3 0 1 1 0
90. Alina Gabdrakhmonova #27 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 0 1 1 0
91. Madara Adamane #21 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 0 1 1 0
92. Ilze Medne #16 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 0 1 1 0
93. Sintija Bane #1 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) V 7 0 1 1 0
94. Marta Spure #24 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
95. Zane Justamente #2 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 1 1 2
96. Evelīna Freimane #16 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 2
97. Katrin Kivirand #91 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) A 5 0 1 1 8
98. Jogita Gindra #97 FK Ķekava (Latvia) V 6 0 0 0 0
99. Natalia Zhuravleva #13 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 0 0 0 0
100. Rūta Lībiete #2 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 0 0 0 0