Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Maria Okulova #11 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 5 8 13 0
2. Ieva Jurkāne #11 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 9 5 14 0
3. Ksenia Svalova #14 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 6 5 11 0
4. Anastasiia Rodina #88 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 16 4 20 2
5. Vera Pelevina #27 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 4 9 0
6. Līga Vancāne #7 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 5 4 9 0
7. Signe Ose #30 RSU (Latvia) U 5 4 4 8 0
8. Teele Randoja #22 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 0 4 4 0
9. Yulia Viktorova #95 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 6 3 9 0
10. Merli Kaljuve #7 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) A 5 6 3 9 0
11. Aija Vancāne #9 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 6 3 9 2
12. Svetlana Viktorova #59 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 5 3 8 0
13. Ekaterina Pushkina #9 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 3 3 6 0
14. Ilze Justamente #12 RSU (Latvia) A 5 2 3 5 0
15. Ieva Berga #88 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 6 1 3 4 0
16. Gundega Vancāne #99 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A/K 6 1 3 4 0
17. Katrin Saare #3 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 0 3 3 0
18. Natālija Babjuka #28 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 0 3 3 2
19. Edīte Bankava #9 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 7 2 9 2
20. Santa Torstere #8 RSU (Latvia) U 5 6 2 8 0
21. Anastasiia Bulbash #19 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 2 7 0
22. Ekaterina Veselkova #21 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 2 7 0
23. Kati Kutisaar #2 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 5 2 7 4
24. Uliana Vidyakina #23 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 4 2 6 2
25. Elīza Elizabete Bērziņa #35 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 4 2 6 4
26. Lidiia Ignateva #10 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 2 2 4 6
27. Dace Ametere #15 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 0
28. Evita Rudzīte #19 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 1 2 3 0
29. Dace Možeiko #29 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 1 2 3 0
30. Anastasiia Dolgoborodova #17 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 0
31. Madara Rudzīte #10 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 1 2 3 2
32. Monta Čēma #93 RSU (Latvia) V 5 0 2 2 0
33. Baiba Juruša #18 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 2 2 0
34. Anna Soleeva #26 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 2 2 0
35. Anastasiia Zhidkova #5 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 0 2 2 0
36. Ulrika Skakovska #9 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 0 2 2 0
37. Kaisa Aruaas #13 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 0 2 2 0
38. Māra Tomaševska #5 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 0 2 2 0
39. Līga Cebule #21 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
40. Edīte Ozoliņa #5 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 0 2 2 0
41. Paula Egle #11 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 0 2 2 0
42. Diāna Zeipe #36 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
43. Linda Līce #15 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 2 2 0
44. Justīne Čēma #23 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) A 4 0 2 2 0
45. Maria Rzhanenkova #31 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 2 2 6
46. Alīna Logina #94 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 6 3 1 4 0
47. Diāna Jukna #22 RSU (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
48. Elīna Drēziņa #3 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 2 1 3 0
49. Ieva Priede #5 RSU (Latvia) U 5 2 1 3 0
50. Linda Dadajeva #9 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 2 1 3 4
51. Anastasia Salakhova #8 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 1 1 2 0
52. Margit Keerutaja #12 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
53. Kati Loid #3 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
54. Anna Venchakova #11 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 1 1 2 2
55. Paula Sloģe #35 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 3 0 1 1 0
56. Anna Žižkuna #15 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 3 0 1 1 0
57. Alina Gabdrakhmonova #27 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 0 1 1 0
58. Madara Adamane #21 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 0 1 1 0
59. Ilze Medne #16 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 0 1 1 0
60. Sintija Bane #1 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) V 7 0 1 1 0
61. Santa Muceniece #17 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 0
62. Juta Muravska #25 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 0 1 1 0
63. Ieva Ločmele #10 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 0 1 1 0
64. Olga Shangina #4 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 0 1 1 0
65. Zane Justamente #2 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 1 1 2
66. Evelīna Freimane #16 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 2
67. Marta Spure #24 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
68. Katrin Kivirand #91 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) A 5 0 1 1 8
69. Inga Ametere #22 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 10 0 10 0
70. Ekaterina Shakova #28 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 6 0 6 2
71. Monika Džigure #4 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 4 0 4 0
72. Olga Prosvetova #25 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 3 0 3 0
73. Dina Štāle #79 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 3 0 3 0
74. Zanda Bērziņa #13 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 3 0 3 0
75. Sabīne Dronka #23 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
76. Kadi Keinast #17 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 2 0 2 0
77. Arta Kozlova #69 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 2 0 2 0
78. Zane Darša #22 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 2
79. Lība Daija Mikova #6 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 4
80. Elina Liin #25 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 1 0 1 0
81. Pille Arro #4 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
82. Gita Orste #19 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 7 1 0 1 0
83. Marii Kangur #11 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
84. Inita Voitiņa #4 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 0
85. Laura Vancāne #23 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 1 0 1 0
86. Darja Voog #5 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 1 0 1 0
87. Edith Parnik #15 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
88. Linda Austruma #23 RSU (Latvia) U 5 1 0 1 0
89. Karīna Fatejeva #24 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 2 1 0 1 0
90. Anna Ankudinova #94 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 2
91. Anna Reineka #69 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 6 1 0 1 2
92. Evija Birkhāne #2 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 1 0 1 2
93. Ieva Dimante #2 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 4
94. Anete Blūma #24 Rubene (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 4
95. Zanda Ozoliņa #26 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 1 0 1 4
96. Viktorija Gudino #88 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 5
97. Katrīne Šleiva #13 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 1 0 1 6
98. Lāsma Mangula #17 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 0 0 0 0
99. Rūta Skadmane #7 RSU (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 0
100. Sigrid Saaremae #33 EMÜ SK (Estonia) V 1 0 0 0 0