Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Anastasiia Rodina #88 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 16 4 20 2
2. Ieva Jurkāne #11 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 9 5 14 0
3. Maria Okulova #11 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 5 8 13 0
4. Ksenia Svalova #14 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 6 5 11 0
5. Inga Ametere #22 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 10 0 10 0
6. Edīte Bankava #9 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 7 2 9 2
7. Yulia Viktorova #95 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 6 3 9 0
8. Merli Kaljuve #7 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) A 5 6 3 9 0
9. Aija Vancāne #9 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 6 3 9 2
10. Vera Pelevina #27 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 4 9 0
11. Līga Vancāne #7 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 5 4 9 0
12. Santa Torstere #8 RSU (Latvia) U 5 6 2 8 0
13. Svetlana Viktorova #59 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 5 3 8 0
14. Signe Ose #30 RSU (Latvia) U 5 4 4 8 0
15. Anastasiia Bulbash #19 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 2 7 0
16. Ekaterina Veselkova #21 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 5 2 7 0
17. Kati Kutisaar #2 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 5 2 7 4
18. Ekaterina Shakova #28 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 6 0 6 2
19. Uliana Vidyakina #23 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 4 2 6 2
20. Elīza Elizabete Bērziņa #35 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 4 2 6 4
21. Ekaterina Pushkina #9 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 3 3 6 0
22. Ilze Justamente #12 RSU (Latvia) A 5 2 3 5 0
23. Monika Džigure #4 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 4 0 4 0
24. Alīna Logina #94 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 6 3 1 4 0
25. Diāna Jukna #22 RSU (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
26. Lidiia Ignateva #10 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 2 2 4 6
27. Ieva Berga #88 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 6 1 3 4 0
28. Gundega Vancāne #99 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A/K 6 1 3 4 0
29. Teele Randoja #22 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 0 4 4 0
30. Olga Prosvetova #25 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 3 0 3 0
31. Dina Štāle #79 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 3 0 3 0
32. Zanda Bērziņa #13 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 3 0 3 0
33. Elīna Drēziņa #3 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 2 1 3 0
34. Ieva Priede #5 RSU (Latvia) U 5 2 1 3 0
35. Linda Dadajeva #9 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 2 1 3 4
36. Dace Ametere #15 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 0
37. Evita Rudzīte #19 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 1 2 3 0
38. Dace Možeiko #29 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 1 2 3 0
39. Anastasiia Dolgoborodova #17 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 0
40. Madara Rudzīte #10 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 1 2 3 2
41. Katrin Saare #3 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 0 3 3 0
42. Natālija Babjuka #28 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 0 3 3 2
43. Sabīne Dronka #23 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
44. Kadi Keinast #17 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 2 0 2 0
45. Arta Kozlova #69 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 2 0 2 0
46. Zane Darša #22 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 2
47. Lība Daija Mikova #6 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 4
48. Anastasia Salakhova #8 NT-2 (Russia) U 4 1 1 2 0
49. Margit Keerutaja #12 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
50. Kati Loid #3 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
51. Anna Venchakova #11 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 1 1 2 2
52. Monta Čēma #93 RSU (Latvia) V 5 0 2 2 0
53. Baiba Juruša #18 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 2 2 0
54. Anastasiia Zhidkova #5 Nauka-Trevelstroy (Russia) A 6 0 2 2 0
55. Anna Soleeva #26 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 2 2 0
56. Ulrika Skakovska #9 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 0 2 2 0
57. Kaisa Aruaas #13 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 0 2 2 0
58. Māra Tomaševska #5 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 0 2 2 0
59. Līga Cebule #21 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
60. Edīte Ozoliņa #5 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 7 0 2 2 0
61. Paula Egle #11 Rubene (Latvia) U 6 0 2 2 0
62. Diāna Zeipe #36 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
63. Linda Līce #15 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 2 2 0
64. Justīne Čēma #23 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) A 4 0 2 2 0
65. Maria Rzhanenkova #31 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) A 4 0 2 2 6
66. Elina Liin #25 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 1 0 1 0
67. Pille Arro #4 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
68. Gita Orste #19 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 7 1 0 1 0
69. Marii Kangur #11 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
70. Inita Voitiņa #4 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 0
71. Laura Vancāne #23 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 1 0 1 0
72. Darja Voog #5 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) U 5 1 0 1 0
73. Edith Parnik #15 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
74. Linda Austruma #23 RSU (Latvia) U 5 1 0 1 0
75. Karīna Fatejeva #24 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 2 1 0 1 0
76. Anna Ankudinova #94 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 2
77. Anna Reineka #69 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 6 1 0 1 2
78. Evija Birkhāne #2 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 1 0 1 2
79. Ieva Dimante #2 Krustpils (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 4
80. Anete Blūma #24 Rubene (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 4
81. Zanda Ozoliņa #26 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 1 0 1 4
82. Viktorija Gudino #88 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 4 1 0 1 5
83. Katrīne Šleiva #13 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U 6 1 0 1 6
84. Paula Sloģe #35 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 3 0 1 1 0
85. Anna Žižkuna #15 FK Ķekava (Latvia) U/A 3 0 1 1 0
86. Alina Gabdrakhmonova #27 FC Saint-Petersburg United (Russia) U 4 0 1 1 0
87. Madara Adamane #21 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 0 1 1 0
88. Ilze Medne #16 FK Ķekava (Latvia) A 6 0 1 1 0
89. Sintija Bane #1 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) V 7 0 1 1 0
90. Santa Muceniece #17 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 0
91. Juta Muravska #25 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 0 1 1 0
92. Ieva Ločmele #10 Rīgas Lauvas (Latvia) U 4 0 1 1 0
93. Olga Shangina #4 NT-2 (Russia) A 4 0 1 1 0
94. Zane Justamente #2 Rubene (Latvia) A 6 0 1 1 2
95. Evelīna Freimane #16 RSU (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 2
96. Marta Spure #24 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
97. Katrin Kivirand #91 Sparta Spordiselts (Estonia) A 5 0 1 1 8
98. Rūta Skadmane #7 RSU (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 0
99. Lāsma Mangula #17 Rubene (Latvia) U/A 6 0 0 0 0
100. Sigrid Saaremae #33 EMÜ SK (Estonia) V 1 0 0 0 0