Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: 1 | 2 | [3] | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
201. Ritvars Rebainis #22 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 7 0 1 1 0
202. Rolands Peļņa #95 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 0 1 1 0
203. Albert Arutyunov #1 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) V 5 0 1 1 0
204. Kaspars Antons #88 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 0
205. Henrik Trasberg #16 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 0 1 1 0
206. Jānis Vidzis #15 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 0
207. Armands Šonmanis #9 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 6 0 1 1 0
208. Edgars Gailītis #69 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) V 6 0 1 1 0
209. Mārcis Māliņš #9 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 0
210. Mārcis Mednis #24 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 0
211. Arvis Kreicbergs #11 Madona (Latvia) U 5 0 1 1 0
212. Mareks Brutāns #66 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 0 1 1 0
213. Pavel Burev #2 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 1 1 0
214. Edgars Freimanis #33 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 0 1 1 0
215. Nils Meļķis #92 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/K 6 0 1 1 0
216. Kārlis Bulmeistars #18 Lekrings (Latvia) U 4 0 1 1 0
217. Jānis Priede #66 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 0 1 1 0
218. Ričards Broks #4 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U/A 7 0 1 1 0
219. Juris Zilberts #29 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 0
220. Mareks Belousovs #87 Rubene-1 (Latvia) V 5 0 1 1 0
221. Krists Štelmahers #17 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
222. Konstantin Kuryatnikov #72 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 0 1 1 2
223. Mārtiņš Zicmanis #24 Lekrings (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 2
224. Ivars Laktiņš #10 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 0 1 1 2
225. Andrei Bahlai #7 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 0 1 1 2
226. Kaspars Miķelsons #29 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 1 1 2
227. Gints Timoško #11 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
228. Mareks Vaiskovičs #25 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 4 0 1 1 2
229. Janno Kaur #23 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 0 1 1 2
230. Rihards Dainis #25 Madona (Latvia) U 5 0 1 1 2
231. Artūrs Kovaļenko #5 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 4
232. Matthias Reist #14 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 0 1 1 5
233. Sergei Echein #9 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 1 1 6
234. Pavel Terekhov #40 FC Voenmech (Russia) V 5 0 0 0 0
235. Mārtiņš Saulītis #69 FK Kurši (Latvia) V 7 0 0 0 0
236. Paul Kristian Padrik #5 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 0 0 0 0
237. Renārs Naglinskis #88 FK Ādaži (Latvia) V 5 0 0 0 0
238. Vladimir Nevedomsky #4 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
239. Armands Puķītis #99 Lielvārde (Latvia) V 6 0 0 0 0
240. Matīss Budovskis #15 Madona (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 0
241. Matīss Pēčs #96 Rubene-1 (Latvia) V 6 0 0 0 0
242. Kristaps Kurpnieks #15 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
243. Andris Jēkabsons #8 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 0 0 0 0
244. Edgars Rimarenko #88 FK Kurši (Latvia) V 7 0 0 0 0
245. Valērijs Bodnieks #83 Madona (Latvia) V 5 0 0 0 0
246. Dmitry Kopaev #29 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 5 0 0 0 0
247. Jānis Mūrnieks #22 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 0 0 0 0
248. Alexander Lukin #1 Minsk (Belorussia) V 5 0 0 0 0
249. Fedor Ignatov #78 FBK Spartak (Russia) V 6 0 0 0 0
250. Āris Aldiņš #39 Rubene (Latvia) V 7 0 0 0 0
251. Kārlis Dedumietis #75 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
252. Andrey Chernyuk #20 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
253. Andrey Burakov #7 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
254. Andis Blinds #31 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) V 8 0 0 0 0
255. Vladislav Kuharevich #25 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 0 0 0 0
256. Reino Ješēvics #99 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 0
257. Oskars Varkals #5 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 0
258. Egīls Kazakēvičs #99 Madona (Latvia) V 5 0 0 0 0
259. Atis Upenieks #34 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) V 6 0 0 0 0
260. Dmitrijs Streļcovs #7 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 7 0 0 0 0
261. Ivan Ribin #85 FBK Spartak (Russia) V 6 0 0 0 0
262. Āris Ulmanis #44 Rubene (Latvia) V 7 0 0 0 0
263. Alexey Kushkov #22 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 0 0 0 0
264. Viesturs Kikors #39 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) V 8 0 0 0 0
265. Jurijs Ivenkovs #17 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
266. Sandis Pokkers #2 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 0 0 0 0
267. Andrey Kalyugin #13 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 0 0 0 0
268. Reinis Graudužis #3 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 0 0 0 0
269. Brait Kevin Raudsepp #15 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 0 0 0 0
270. Yahor Zhukouski #6 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 0 0 0 0
271. Dāvis Vegners #7 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 0 0 0 0
272. Aliaksei Tkachou #31 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 0 0 0 0
273. Nauris Ezerlīcis #20 Madona (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 0
274. Benjamin Matter #15 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 0 0 0 0
275. Kim Sandstrom #7 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) V 5 0 0 0 0
276. Vladimir Romantsov #5 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
277. Ēriks Bauers #10 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 0
278. Raivis Kaspars #5 Madona (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 0
279. Mārtiņš Gailis #89 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
280. Mārtiņš Zemītis #21 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
281. Sergey Bolshakov #33 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
282. Dmitry Ena #10 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
283. Normunds Krūmiņš #93 Lekrings (Latvia) V 5 0 0 0 0
284. Sergey Mashinistov #39 Minsk (Belorussia) V 5 0 0 0 0
285. Guntis Jansons #21 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
286. Florian Kaufmann #17 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) U 4 0 0 0 0
287. Ivars Dišereits #91 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) V 7 0 0 0 0
288. Ingus Laiviņš #11 Lekrings (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
289. Raivis Pučurs #33 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) V 5 0 0 0 0
290. Andri Aebersold #21 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 0 0 0 0
291. Sandis Jānelsiņš #10 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 0 0 0 0
292. Edgars Augstkalns #35 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) V 8 0 0 0 0
293. Alexander Sokolov #11 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 5 0 0 0 0
294. Mārtiņš Lācis #14 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
295. Agris Rogainis #1 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) V 7 0 0 0 0
296. Aleksandrs Abramovs #12 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 0
297. Andrey Lenin #71 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) V 6 0 0 0 0
298. Jānis Salcevičs #69 Lielvārde (Latvia) V 6 0 0 0 0
299. Stepan Laguta #10 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 0 0 0 0
300. Steven Datwyler #3 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) U 4 0 0 0 0