Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: 1 | [2] | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
101. Dmitry Polyakov #10 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 1 2 3 0
102. Oskars Balodis #26 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 1 2 3 0
103. Gatis Liepiņš #23 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 1 2 3 0
104. Alexander Mirovskiy #15 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 0
105. Yury Zakharau #17 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 1 2 3 2
106. Andis Levītis #14 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 2
107. Andrey Devyatyarov #30 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 2
108. Ingars Jansons #25 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 2
109. Leo Lapiņš #12 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 2 3 4
110. Oskars Fīrmanis #2 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 0 3 3 0
111. Artūrs Mudelis #24 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 0 3 3 0
112. Jānis Justaments #23 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 3 3 2
113. Kristers Puķītis #96 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 0
114. Oskars Dūdens #97 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 2 0 2 0
115. Mikhail Saltanau #23 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 2 0 2 0
116. Ričards Korns #77 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
117. Kirill Sheptalov #29 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 2 0 2 0
118. Ilgvars Caune #16 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 2 0 2 0
119. Matīss Klaviniuss #24 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 2 0 2 0
120. Roman Chalyy #6 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 2 0 2 0
121. Edgars Siliņš #92 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 2 0 2 0
122. Roberts Sudmalis #9 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
123. Andris Bērziņš #47 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 2 0 2 0
124. Ritvars Bērziņš #3 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 0 2 2
125. Artūrs Gūtmanis #88 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 2 0 2 2
126. Kaspars Ozols #15 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 2
127. Kaspars Elcis #91 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 2
128. Dmitry Sherstnev #12 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 2 0 2 2
129. Andris Malkavs #3 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 4
130. Nikita Nikitochkin #88 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 2 0 2 4
131. Ringolds Kalniņš #5 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 1 1 2 0
132. Artis Jansons #15 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
133. Viesturs Sproģis #2 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 1 1 2 0
134. Cedric Iseli #13 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 1 1 2 0
135. Jaan Tahiste #14 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
136. Edgars Gailums #26 Madona (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
137. Matīss Ziemelis #17 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 1 1 2 0
138. Jānis Kokins #28 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 1 1 2 0
139. Niks Ķuzulis #94 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
140. Gatis Miglāns #12 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
141. Fred Haga #18 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 1 2 0
142. Rolands Vaivads #19 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
143. Dmitrijs Dmitrijevs #87 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 1 1 2 0
144. Mārtiņš Vējš #28 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 1 1 2 2
145. Aigars Belasovs #16 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) A 7 1 1 2 2
146. Elvis Vorps #25 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 1 2 2
147. Ralfs Gaubšteins #37 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 2
148. Jānis Boroduška #18 Madona (Latvia) U 4 1 1 2 4
149. Mārtiņš Zvidra #22 Madona (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 6
150. Kaspars Bernāts #21 Lekrings (Latvia) A 5 1 1 2 8
151. Emīls Eglītis #87 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 0 2 2 0
152. Andrey Stepalov #13 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 0 2 2 0
153. Uģis Ulmanis #77 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A/K 6 0 2 2 0
154. Eduards Timofejevs #7 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 0 2 2 0
155. Emīls Birķis #73 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 0 2 2 0
156. Jānis Pūtelis #10 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
157. Pavel Semenov #4 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 4 0 2 2 0
158. Jānis Bramanis #6 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) V 7 0 2 2 2
159. Reinis Paegle #50 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 2 2 2
160. Krišjānis Zeps #4 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 2 2 4
161. Ivan Ignatov #14 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 0 2 2 4
162. Kristaps Logins #8 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 0 2 2 4
163. Nikita Yurchenko #47 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 1 0 1 0
164. Dāvis Šmitiņš #80 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 1 0 1 0
165. Krišs Lužinskis #5 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 1 0 1 0
166. Alberts Jēkabsons #21 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 0 1 0
167. Kārlis Petrovskis #40 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 1 0 1 0
168. Antons Žuks #17 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 1 0 1 0
169. Intars Labsvārds #10 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 1 0 1 0
170. Jānis Levanovičs #69 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 1 0 1 0
171. Jānis Bilinskis #46 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 0 1 0
172. Alexander Shulga #4 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 1 0 1 0
173. Ivars Karnītis #74 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 1 0 1 0
174. Eduards Stūre #26 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 1 0 1 0
175. Dmitriy Lipskiy #3 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 1 0 1 0
176. Mārtiņš Zaikovskis #27 Madona (Latvia) U 5 1 0 1 0
177. Reinis Fūrmanis #4 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 1 0 1 0
178. Andris Rajeckis #23 Lekrings (Latvia) U 1 1 0 1 0
179. Ričards Dēvits #89 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 1 0 1 0
180. Kristaps Bērziņš #33 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 0 1 0
181. Toms Šmits #25 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 1 0 1 0
182. Ervīns Torsters #77 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 1 0 1 0
183. Simon Luthi #4 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 1 0 1 0
184. Ilvars Jackēvičs #37 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 0 1 0
185. Krišs Līdumnieks #95 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 0 1 0
186. Marc Herzig #23 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 1 0 1 0
187. Viktors Vansovičs #16 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 1 0 1 0
188. Haralds Flemings #6 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 0 1 0
189. Jaak Kaljula #38 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 0
190. Ivan Fedorov #18 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 1 0 1 2
191. Gatis Gailis #12 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 1 0 1 2
192. Ņikita Maksurovs #10 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 1 0 1 2
193. Talis Molder #17 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 2
194. Ivans Kokins #59 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 1 0 1 2
195. Tomass Zonne #3 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U/A 4 1 0 1 2
196. Mikhail Alekseyev #3 FC Voenmech (Russia) U 5 1 0 1 4
197. Uldis Bračka #22 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 0 1 6
198. Juris Zilberts #29 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 0
199. Armands Šonmanis #9 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 6 0 1 1 0
200. Mārcis Māliņš #9 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 0