Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Miķelis Krūms #93 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 4 7 11 2
2. Jānis Belasovs #4 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 6 4 10 0
3. Tolia Bykov #92 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 4 4 8 0
4. Ivo Preiss #89 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 6 7 0
5. Oskars Bergmanis #48 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 3 3 6 2
6. Mikko Laine #99 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 2 4 6 2
7. Toms Mežotnis #33 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 5 6 0
8. Toms Briedis #12 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 4 5 0
9. Uģis Savickis #23 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
10. Jānis Sniķeris #77 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
11. Pēteris Maziks #8 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 1 3 4 0
12. Dinārs Vaitaitis #13 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 4 4 6
13. Artem Mansurov #8 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 2 1 3 0
14. Ivars Jēkabsons #17 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 2 1 3 0
15. Valentin Saranskiy #28 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 2 1 3 2
16. Kārlis Zars #9 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 1 2 3 0
17. Dmitry Polyakov #10 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 1 2 3 0
18. Evgeniy Medvedev #17 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 4 1 2 3 0
19. Miķelis Dravnieks #25 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 2 3 0
20. Gatis Akūlovs #9 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 0
21. Yury Zakharau #17 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 1 2 3 2
22. Andis Levītis #14 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 2
23. Ingars Jansons #25 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 2
24. Oskars Fīrmanis #2 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 0 3 3 0
25. Artūrs Mudelis #24 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 0 3 3 0
26. Jānis Justaments #23 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 3 3 2
27. Oskars Dūdens #97 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 2 0 2 0
28. Viesturs Sproģis #2 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 1 1 2 0
29. Cedric Iseli #13 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 1 1 2 0
30. Jaan Tahiste #14 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
31. Dmitrijs Dmitrijevs #87 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 1 1 2 0
32. Aigars Belasovs #16 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) A 7 1 1 2 2
33. Kaspars Bernāts #21 Lekrings (Latvia) A 5 1 1 2 8
34. Jānis Pūtelis #10 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
35. Reinis Paegle #50 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 2 2 2
36. Ivan Ignatov #14 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 0 2 2 4
37. Krišjānis Zeps #4 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 2 2 4
38. Alberts Jēkabsons #21 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 0 1 0
39. Antons Žuks #17 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 1 0 1 0
40. Ričards Dēvits #89 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 1 0 1 0
41. Jānis Bilinskis #46 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 0 1 0
42. Alexander Shulga #4 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 1 0 1 0
43. Nikita Yurchenko #47 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 1 0 1 0
44. Kārlis Petrovskis #40 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 1 0 1 0
45. Ervīns Torsters #77 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 1 0 1 0
46. Simon Luthi #4 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 1 0 1 0
47. Krišs Līdumnieks #95 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 0 1 0
48. Marc Herzig #23 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 1 0 1 0
49. Juris Zilberts #29 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 0
50. Mihkel Must #59 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 0 1 1 0
51. Kaspars Antons #88 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 0
52. Jānis Vidzis #15 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 0
53. Mārcis Māliņš #9 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 0
54. Mārcis Mednis #24 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 0
55. Pavel Burev #2 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 1 1 0
56. Konstantin Kuryatnikov #72 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 0 1 1 2
57. Krists Štelmahers #17 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
58. Mārtiņš Zicmanis #24 Lekrings (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 2
59. Andrei Bahlai #7 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 0 1 1 2
60. Kaspars Miķelsons #29 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 1 1 2
61. Gints Timoško #11 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
62. Artūrs Kovaļenko #5 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 4
63. Matthias Reist #14 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 0 1 1 5
64. Sergei Echein #9 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 1 1 6
65. Andrey Zhdanov #21 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
66. Leanid Kaptsiukh #20 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 0 0 0 0
67. Paul Kristian Padrik #5 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 0 0 0 0
68. Vladimir Nevedomsky #4 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
69. Kristaps Kurpnieks #15 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
70. Kārlis Dedumietis #75 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
71. Andrey Chernyuk #20 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
72. Andrey Burakov #7 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
73. Jurijs Ivenkovs #17 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
74. Reinis Graudužis #3 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 0 0 0 0
75. Andrey Kalyugin #13 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 0 0 0 0
76. Brait Kevin Raudsepp #15 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 0 0 0 0
77. Benjamin Matter #15 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 0 0 0 0
78. Guntis Jansons #21 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
79. Mārtiņš Zemītis #21 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
80. Vladimir Romantsov #5 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
81. Mārtiņš Gailis #89 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
82. Sergey Bolshakov #33 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
83. Dmitry Ena #10 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
84. Ingus Laiviņš #11 Lekrings (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
85. Andri Aebersold #21 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 0 0 0 0
86. Ralfs Kukuks #32 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
87. Mārtiņš Lācis #14 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
88. Pascal Herzig #22 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 0 0 0 0
89. Toms Tolo #73 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 0 0 0
90. Uģis Ritvars Jirgensons #4 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
91. Dzianis Zharko #11 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 0 0 0 0
92. Maksim Grachev #16 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
93. Kristaps Nīgals #26 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
94. Raimonds Krūmiņš #2 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 0 0 0 0
95. Artis Ancāns #21 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
96. Edgars Liepa #7 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 0 0 0
97. Andis Stafeckis #13 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 0
98. Alexander Alekseyev #20 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 0
99. Nikolai Nazaruk #44 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 0 0 0 2
100. Jānis Plāte #12 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 2