Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: 1 | [2] | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
101. Ilya Zlunitsyn #10 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 0 0 0 2
102. Mikhail Sharin #39 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 0 0 0 2
103. Jānis Puķītis #14 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 0 0 0 2
104. Alexandr Kharitonov #10 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 10 4 14 0
105. Ainārs Juškēvičs #13 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 9 5 14 0
106. Jānis Jansons #88 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 2 10 12 0
107. Ēriks Akulovs #18 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 7 4 11 0
108. Ingus Balodis #91 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 3 8 11 0
109. Jānis Belasovs #4 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 6 4 10 0
110. Pēteris Freimanis #3 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 4 6 10 0
111. Lauris Ābols #19 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 7 2 9 0
112. Kārlis Bulāns #8 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 5 4 9 0
113. Jānis Jaunzems #17 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 5 3 8 0
114. Matīss Mālnieks #99 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 5 3 8 0
115. Tolia Bykov #92 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 4 4 8 0
116. Mārtiņš Brigmanis #10 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 4 4 8 0
117. Atis Stepāns #31 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 6 8 0
118. Mārtiņš Zelčs #21 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 0
119. Sergey Dmitriev #34 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 4 3 7 0
120. Toms Rīsmanis #8 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 5 7 0
121. Ivo Preiss #89 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 6 7 0
122. Gints Klēģers #44 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 5 1 6 0
123. Dāgs Rozenbahs #91 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 5 1 6 0
124. Artem Chuchin #23 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 5 1 6 0
125. Ričards Gruziņš #93 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 4 2 6 0
126. Gvido Lauga #9 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 4 2 6 0
127. Emīls Krāmiņš #44 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 2 6 0
128. Ints Vilks #3 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U/A 7 4 2 6 0
129. Mārtiņš Kājiņš #21 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 3 3 6 0
130. Mārtiņš Broks #7 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 2 4 6 0
131. Toms Mežotnis #33 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 5 6 0
132. Klāvs Ozoliņš #55 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 5 5 0 5 0
133. Valdis Vāvers #53 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 0
134. Kristaps Ošs Ervics #9 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 0
135. Sergey Talichkin #5 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 4 1 5 0
136. Mikhail Shevlyakov #18 FC Voenmech (Russia) U 5 3 2 5 0
137. Toms Briedis #12 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 4 5 0
138. Artis Savins #91 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 0 5 5 0
139. Artūrs Skadiņš #11 Lielvārde (Latvia) U/A 6 3 1 4 0
140. Mārtiņš Lapsiņš #6 Madona (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
141. Kristers Eglītis #15 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
142. Kristaps Sproģis #91 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 3 1 4 0
143. Toms Akmeņlauks #26 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 2 4 0
144. Emīls Dzalbs #7 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 2 4 0
145. Oskars Eglītis #44 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 2 2 4 0
146. Olafs Zvīnis #8 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 1 3 4 0
147. Sergey Shipitsyn #2 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 1 3 4 0
148. Pēteris Maziks #8 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 1 3 4 0
149. Jānis Bagāts #14 Rubene (Latvia) A/K 7 1 3 4 0
150. Artūrs Jurševskis #41 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 1 3 4 0
151. Matīss Salmiņš #92 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 3 0 3 0
152. Aivis Ādminis #13 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U 2 2 1 3 0
153. Kristaps Bertins #8 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 2 1 3 0
154. Alexey Shestopalov #74 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 2 1 3 0
155. Matīss Jansons #13 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 4 2 1 3 0
156. Kaspars Grundšteins #23 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 5 2 1 3 0
157. Ivars Jēkabsons #17 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 2 1 3 0
158. Dzianis Rahovik #27 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 2 1 3 0
159. Artem Mansurov #8 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 2 1 3 0
160. Alexander Mirovskiy #15 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 0
161. Mārtiņš Larinovs #7 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 5 1 2 3 0
162. Evgeniy Medvedev #17 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 4 1 2 3 0
163. Miķelis Dravnieks #25 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 2 3 0
164. Toms Kirmužs #11 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 5 1 2 3 0
165. Gatis Akūlovs #9 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 0
166. Gatis Liepiņš #23 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 1 2 3 0
167. Kārlis Zars #9 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 1 2 3 0
168. Oskars Balodis #26 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 1 2 3 0
169. Dmitry Polyakov #10 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 1 2 3 0
170. Oskars Fīrmanis #2 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 0 3 3 0
171. Artūrs Mudelis #24 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 0 3 3 0
172. Andris Bērziņš #47 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 2 0 2 0
173. Kristers Puķītis #96 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 0
174. Oskars Dūdens #97 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 2 0 2 0
175. Ričards Korns #77 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
176. Kirill Sheptalov #29 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 2 0 2 0
177. Ilgvars Caune #16 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 2 0 2 0
178. Matīss Klaviniuss #24 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 2 0 2 0
179. Roman Chalyy #6 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 2 0 2 0
180. Mikhail Saltanau #23 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 2 0 2 0
181. Edgars Siliņš #92 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 2 0 2 0
182. Roberts Sudmalis #9 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
183. Gatis Miglāns #12 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
184. Ringolds Kalniņš #5 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 1 1 2 0
185. Artis Jansons #15 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
186. Cedric Iseli #13 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 1 1 2 0
187. Rolands Vaivads #19 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
188. Jaan Tahiste #14 EMÜ SK (Estonia) A 4 1 1 2 0
189. Edgars Gailums #26 Madona (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
190. Matīss Ziemelis #17 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 1 1 2 0
191. Jānis Kokins #28 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 1 1 2 0
192. Niks Ķuzulis #94 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 0
193. Fred Haga #18 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 1 2 0
194. Viesturs Sproģis #2 FK Ādaži (Latvia) A 5 1 1 2 0
195. Dmitrijs Dmitrijevs #87 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 1 1 2 0
196. Emīls Eglītis #87 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 0 2 2 0
197. Andrey Stepalov #13 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 0 2 2 0
198. Uģis Ulmanis #77 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A/K 6 0 2 2 0
199. Emīls Birķis #73 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 0 2 2 0
200. Pavel Semenov #4 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 4 0 2 2 0