Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Toms Piliksers #10 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 2 1 3 10
2. Kaspars Bernāts #21 Lekrings (Latvia) A 5 1 1 2 8
3. Andrei Sarakvash #8 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 0 0 0 7
4. Mārtiņš Druvkalns #21 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 2 4 6 6
5. Andris Blumbahs #5 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U/A 8 2 2 4 6
6. Dinārs Vaitaitis #13 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 4 4 6
7. Mikus Valpēters #13 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 1 3 6
8. Mārtiņš Zvidra #22 Madona (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 6
9. Uldis Bračka #22 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 0 1 6
10. Sergei Echein #9 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 0 1 1 6
11. Gints Siliņš #11 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 2 1 3 5
12. Matthias Reist #14 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) A 4 0 1 1 5
13. Viktor Pavlov #7 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 5 0 0 0 5
14. Atis Blinds #10 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 9 5 14 4
15. Rolands Kovaļevskis #88 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 10 2 12 4
16. Ingars Matisons #13 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 6 2 8 4
17. Edžus Ceriņš #8 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 3 4 7 4
18. Ralfs Priedītis #77 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A/K 8 3 1 4 4
19. Jānis Sniķeris #77 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
20. Kaspars Janēvičs #8 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 2 2 4 4
21. Uģis Savickis #23 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
22. Andrey Zakharov #11 FC Voenmech (Russia) U 5 2 1 3 4
23. Leo Lapiņš #12 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 2 3 4
24. Andris Malkavs #3 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 4
25. Nikita Nikitochkin #88 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 2 0 2 4
26. Jānis Boroduška #18 Madona (Latvia) U 4 1 1 2 4
27. Krišjānis Zeps #4 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 2 2 4
28. Ivan Ignatov #14 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 0 2 2 4
29. Kristaps Logins #8 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 0 2 2 4
30. Mikhail Alekseyev #3 FC Voenmech (Russia) U 5 1 0 1 4
31. Artūrs Kovaļenko #5 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 4
32. Edgars Pukinskis #6 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 4
33. Henrijs Uzraugs #13 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 10 6 16 2
34. Pēteris Zeltiņš #91 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 13 2 15 2
35. Edgars Zeidlers #9 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 8 4 12 2
36. Miķelis Krūms #93 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 4 7 11 2
37. Toms Niedre #25 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 2 9 11 2
38. Roman Druzhininskiy #15 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 7 3 10 2
39. Kaspars Šķēls #7 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 5 3 8 2
40. Edžus Bunka #14 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 6 1 7 2
41. Aivis Hammers #89 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 2
42. Reinis Mirkšs #20 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 2
43. Nikita Bryn #8 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 4 3 7 2
44. Pauls Erenbots #7 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 3 7 2
45. Ģirts Laugalis #17 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 3 4 7 2
46. Kaspars Klamers #10 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 3 4 7 2
47. Juris Gribusts #23 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 4 2 6 2
48. Oskars Bergmanis #48 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 3 3 6 2
49. Mikko Laine #99 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 2 4 6 2
50. Jānis Peičs #15 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 2
51. Dainis Ozoliņš #69 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 0 4 2
52. Reinis Millers #4 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 1 3 4 2
53. Toms Rutkis #11 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 3 0 3 2
54. Valentin Saranskiy #28 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 2 1 3 2
55. Lauris Zaicevs #2 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 1 3 2
56. Yury Zakharau #17 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 1 2 3 2
57. Andis Levītis #14 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 2
58. Andrey Devyatyarov #30 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 2
59. Ingars Jansons #25 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 2
60. Jānis Justaments #23 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 3 3 2
61. Ritvars Bērziņš #3 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 0 2 2
62. Artūrs Gūtmanis #88 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 2 0 2 2
63. Kaspars Ozols #15 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 2
64. Kaspars Elcis #91 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 2
65. Dmitry Sherstnev #12 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 2 0 2 2
66. Aigars Belasovs #16 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) A 7 1 1 2 2
67. Elvis Vorps #25 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 1 2 2
68. Mārtiņš Vējš #28 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 1 1 2 2
69. Ralfs Gaubšteins #37 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 1 1 2 2
70. Jānis Bramanis #6 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) V 7 0 2 2 2
71. Reinis Paegle #50 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 2 2 2
72. Gatis Gailis #12 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 1 0 1 2
73. Ņikita Maksurovs #10 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 1 0 1 2
74. Talis Molder #17 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 1 0 1 2
75. Ivans Kokins #59 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 1 0 1 2
76. Tomass Zonne #3 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U/A 4 1 0 1 2
77. Ivan Fedorov #18 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 1 0 1 2
78. Krists Štelmahers #17 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
79. Rihards Dainis #25 Madona (Latvia) U 5 0 1 1 2
80. Ivars Laktiņš #10 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 0 1 1 2
81. Konstantin Kuryatnikov #72 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 0 1 1 2
82. Andrei Bahlai #7 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 0 1 1 2
83. Mārtiņš Zicmanis #24 Lekrings (Latvia) A 5 0 1 1 2
84. Kaspars Miķelsons #29 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 1 1 2
85. Gints Timoško #11 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 0 1 1 2
86. Mareks Vaiskovičs #25 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 4 0 1 1 2
87. Janno Kaur #23 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 0 1 1 2
88. Christian Nyffenegger #9 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) U 4 0 0 0 2
89. Gatis Gailums #24 Madona (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 2
90. Jānis Plāte #12 Madona (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 2
91. Lukas Fluhmann #11 Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) U 4 0 0 0 2
92. Maksim Alekseev #19 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 0 0 0 2
93. Jānis Melderis #20 Lekrings (Latvia) A 5 0 0 0 2
94. Dmitry Ichenko #23 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 0 0 0 2
95. Didzis Dumbergs #16 Madona (Latvia) U 5 0 0 0 2
96. Mikhail Sharin #39 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 0 0 0 2
97. Jānis Puķītis #14 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 0 0 0 2
98. Ģirts Priedītis #71 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) V 8 0 0 0 2
99. Nikolai Nazaruk #44 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 0 0 0 2
100. Toms Gertners #2 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U/A 7 0 0 0 2