Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Pēteris Zeltiņš #91 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 13 2 15 2
2. Henrijs Uzraugs #13 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 10 6 16 2
3. Alexandr Kharitonov #10 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 10 4 14 0
4. Rolands Kovaļevskis #88 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 10 2 12 4
5. Ainārs Juškēvičs #13 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 9 5 14 0
6. Atis Blinds #10 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 9 5 14 4
7. Edgars Zeidlers #9 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 8 4 12 2
8. Ēriks Akulovs #18 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 7 4 11 0
9. Roman Druzhininskiy #15 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 7 3 10 2
10. Lauris Ābols #19 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 7 2 9 0
11. Jānis Belasovs #4 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 6 4 10 0
12. Ingars Matisons #13 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 6 2 8 4
13. Edžus Bunka #14 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 6 1 7 2
14. Kārlis Bulāns #8 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 5 4 9 0
15. Matīss Mālnieks #99 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 5 3 8 0
16. Jānis Jaunzems #17 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 5 3 8 0
17. Kaspars Šķēls #7 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 5 3 8 2
18. Mārtiņš Zelčs #21 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 0
19. Aivis Hammers #89 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 2
20. Reinis Mirkšs #20 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 2
21. Gints Klēģers #44 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 5 1 6 0
22. Dāgs Rozenbahs #91 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 5 1 6 0
23. Artem Chuchin #23 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 5 1 6 0
24. Klāvs Ozoliņš #55 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 5 5 0 5 0
25. Miķelis Krūms #93 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 4 7 11 2
26. Pēteris Freimanis #3 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 4 6 10 0
27. Tolia Bykov #92 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 4 4 8 0
28. Mārtiņš Brigmanis #10 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 4 4 8 0
29. Sergey Dmitriev #34 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 4 3 7 0
30. Nikita Bryn #8 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 4 3 7 2
31. Pauls Erenbots #7 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 3 7 2
32. Gvido Lauga #9 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 4 2 6 0
33. Emīls Krāmiņš #44 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 2 6 0
34. Ints Vilks #3 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U/A 7 4 2 6 0
35. Ričards Gruziņš #93 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 4 2 6 0
36. Juris Gribusts #23 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 4 2 6 2
37. Kristaps Ošs Ervics #9 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 0
38. Valdis Vāvers #53 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 0
39. Sergey Talichkin #5 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 4 1 5 0
40. Jānis Peičs #15 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 2
41. Dainis Ozoliņš #69 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 0 4 2
42. Ingus Balodis #91 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 3 8 11 0
43. Ģirts Laugalis #17 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 3 4 7 2
44. Kaspars Klamers #10 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 3 4 7 2
45. Edžus Ceriņš #8 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 3 4 7 4
46. Mārtiņš Kājiņš #21 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 3 3 6 0
47. Oskars Bergmanis #48 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 3 3 6 2
48. Mikhail Shevlyakov #18 FC Voenmech (Russia) U 5 3 2 5 0
49. Kristers Eglītis #15 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
50. Kristaps Sproģis #91 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 3 1 4 0
51. Artūrs Skadiņš #11 Lielvārde (Latvia) U/A 6 3 1 4 0
52. Mārtiņš Lapsiņš #6 Madona (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
53. Ralfs Priedītis #77 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A/K 8 3 1 4 4
54. Matīss Salmiņš #92 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 3 0 3 0
55. Toms Rutkis #11 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 3 0 3 2
56. Jānis Jansons #88 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 2 10 12 0
57. Toms Niedre #25 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 2 9 11 2
58. Atis Stepāns #31 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 6 8 0
59. Toms Rīsmanis #8 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 5 7 0
60. Mārtiņš Broks #7 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 2 4 6 0
61. Mikko Laine #99 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 2 4 6 2
62. Mārtiņš Druvkalns #21 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 2 4 6 6
63. Toms Akmeņlauks #26 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 2 4 0
64. Emīls Dzalbs #7 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 2 4 0
65. Oskars Eglītis #44 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 2 2 4 0
66. Jānis Sniķeris #77 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
67. Kaspars Janēvičs #8 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 2 2 4 4
68. Uģis Savickis #23 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
69. Andris Blumbahs #5 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U/A 8 2 2 4 6
70. Alexey Shestopalov #74 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 2 1 3 0
71. Kristaps Bertins #8 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 2 1 3 0
72. Matīss Jansons #13 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 4 2 1 3 0
73. Artem Mansurov #8 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 2 1 3 0
74. Dzianis Rahovik #27 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 2 1 3 0
75. Kaspars Grundšteins #23 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 5 2 1 3 0
76. Ivars Jēkabsons #17 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 2 1 3 0
77. Aivis Ādminis #13 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U 2 2 1 3 0
78. Valentin Saranskiy #28 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 2 1 3 2
79. Lauris Zaicevs #2 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 1 3 2
80. Andrey Zakharov #11 FC Voenmech (Russia) U 5 2 1 3 4
81. Gints Siliņš #11 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 2 1 3 5
82. Mikus Valpēters #13 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 1 3 6
83. Toms Piliksers #10 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 2 1 3 10
84. Oskars Dūdens #97 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 2 0 2 0
85. Mikhail Saltanau #23 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 2 0 2 0
86. Ričards Korns #77 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
87. Kirill Sheptalov #29 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 2 0 2 0
88. Ilgvars Caune #16 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 2 0 2 0
89. Matīss Klaviniuss #24 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 2 0 2 0
90. Roman Chalyy #6 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 2 0 2 0
91. Edgars Siliņš #92 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 2 0 2 0
92. Roberts Sudmalis #9 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 0
93. Andris Bērziņš #47 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 2 0 2 0
94. Kristers Puķītis #96 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 0
95. Artūrs Gūtmanis #88 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 2 0 2 2
96. Kaspars Ozols #15 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 2 0 2 2
97. Kaspars Elcis #91 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 2
98. Dmitry Sherstnev #12 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 2 0 2 2
99. Ritvars Bērziņš #3 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 0 2 2
100. Andris Malkavs #3 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 0 2 4