Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Jānis Jansons #88 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 2 10 12 0
2. Toms Niedre #25 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 2 9 11 2
3. Ingus Balodis #91 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 3 8 11 0
4. Miķelis Krūms #93 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 4 7 11 2
5. Henrijs Uzraugs #13 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 10 6 16 2
6. Pēteris Freimanis #3 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 4 6 10 0
7. Atis Stepāns #31 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 6 8 0
8. Ivo Preiss #89 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 6 7 0
9. Ainārs Juškēvičs #13 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 9 5 14 0
10. Atis Blinds #10 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 9 5 14 4
11. Toms Rīsmanis #8 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 5 7 0
12. Toms Mežotnis #33 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 5 6 0
13. Artis Savins #91 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 0 5 5 0
14. Alexandr Kharitonov #10 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 10 4 14 0
15. Edgars Zeidlers #9 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 8 4 12 2
16. Ēriks Akulovs #18 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 7 4 11 0
17. Jānis Belasovs #4 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 6 4 10 0
18. Kārlis Bulāns #8 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 5 4 9 0
19. Tolia Bykov #92 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 4 4 8 0
20. Mārtiņš Brigmanis #10 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 4 4 8 0
21. Kaspars Klamers #10 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 3 4 7 2
22. Ģirts Laugalis #17 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 3 4 7 2
23. Edžus Ceriņš #8 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 3 4 7 4
24. Mārtiņš Broks #7 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 2 4 6 0
25. Mikko Laine #99 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 2 4 6 2
26. Mārtiņš Druvkalns #21 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 2 4 6 6
27. Toms Briedis #12 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 4 5 0
28. Dinārs Vaitaitis #13 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 4 4 6
29. Roman Druzhininskiy #15 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 7 3 10 2
30. Matīss Mālnieks #99 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 5 3 8 0
31. Jānis Jaunzems #17 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 5 3 8 0
32. Kaspars Šķēls #7 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 5 3 8 2
33. Sergey Dmitriev #34 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 4 3 7 0
34. Nikita Bryn #8 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 4 3 7 2
35. Pauls Erenbots #7 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 3 7 2
36. Mārtiņš Kājiņš #21 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 3 3 6 0
37. Oskars Bergmanis #48 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 3 3 6 2
38. Pēteris Maziks #8 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 1 3 4 0
39. Artūrs Jurševskis #41 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 1 3 4 0
40. Olafs Zvīnis #8 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 1 3 4 0
41. Sergey Shipitsyn #2 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 1 3 4 0
42. Jānis Bagāts #14 Rubene (Latvia) A/K 7 1 3 4 0
43. Reinis Millers #4 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 1 3 4 2
44. Oskars Fīrmanis #2 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 0 3 3 0
45. Artūrs Mudelis #24 Lielvārde (Latvia) A 6 0 3 3 0
46. Jānis Justaments #23 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 3 3 2
47. Pēteris Zeltiņš #91 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 13 2 15 2
48. Rolands Kovaļevskis #88 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 10 2 12 4
49. Lauris Ābols #19 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 7 2 9 0
50. Ingars Matisons #13 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 6 2 8 4
51. Mārtiņš Zelčs #21 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 0
52. Reinis Mirkšs #20 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 2
53. Aivis Hammers #89 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 2
54. Ints Vilks #3 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U/A 7 4 2 6 0
55. Ričards Gruziņš #93 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 4 2 6 0
56. Emīls Krāmiņš #44 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 2 6 0
57. Gvido Lauga #9 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 4 2 6 0
58. Juris Gribusts #23 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 4 2 6 2
59. Mikhail Shevlyakov #18 FC Voenmech (Russia) U 5 3 2 5 0
60. Emīls Dzalbs #7 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 2 4 0
61. Oskars Eglītis #44 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 2 2 4 0
62. Toms Akmeņlauks #26 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 2 4 0
63. Uģis Savickis #23 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
64. Kaspars Janēvičs #8 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 2 2 4 4
65. Jānis Sniķeris #77 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
66. Andris Blumbahs #5 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U/A 8 2 2 4 6
67. Kārlis Zars #9 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 1 2 3 0
68. Dmitry Polyakov #10 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 1 2 3 0
69. Oskars Balodis #26 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 1 2 3 0
70. Evgeniy Medvedev #17 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 4 1 2 3 0
71. Miķelis Dravnieks #25 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 2 3 0
72. Alexander Mirovskiy #15 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 0
73. Gatis Akūlovs #9 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 0
74. Mārtiņš Larinovs #7 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 5 1 2 3 0
75. Toms Kirmužs #11 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 5 1 2 3 0
76. Gatis Liepiņš #23 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 1 2 3 0
77. Yury Zakharau #17 Minsk (Belorussia) A 5 1 2 3 2
78. Andrey Devyatyarov #30 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 2
79. Andis Levītis #14 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 2
80. Ingars Jansons #25 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 1 2 3 2
81. Leo Lapiņš #12 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 1 2 3 4
82. Uģis Ulmanis #77 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A/K 6 0 2 2 0
83. Jānis Pūtelis #10 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 0 2 2 0
84. Eduards Timofejevs #7 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 0 2 2 0
85. Emīls Eglītis #87 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 0 2 2 0
86. Andrey Stepalov #13 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 0 2 2 0
87. Emīls Birķis #73 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 0 2 2 0
88. Pavel Semenov #4 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 4 0 2 2 0
89. Jānis Bramanis #6 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) V 7 0 2 2 2
90. Reinis Paegle #50 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 2 2 2
91. Ivan Ignatov #14 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 0 2 2 4
92. Kristaps Logins #8 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 0 2 2 4
93. Krišjānis Zeps #4 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) A 8 0 2 2 4
94. Edžus Bunka #14 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 6 1 7 2
95. Gints Klēģers #44 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 5 1 6 0
96. Dāgs Rozenbahs #91 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 5 1 6 0
97. Artem Chuchin #23 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 5 1 6 0
98. Kristaps Ošs Ervics #9 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 0
99. Sergey Talichkin #5 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 4 1 5 0
100. Valdis Vāvers #53 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 0