Spēlētāju individuālā statistika

Iet uz lapu: [1] | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Izvēlies komandu:
  Spēlētājs Komanda Pozīcija Spēles Vārti Piespēles Punkti Minūtes
1. Henrijs Uzraugs #13 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 10 6 16 2
2. Pēteris Zeltiņš #91 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 13 2 15 2
3. Alexandr Kharitonov #10 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 10 4 14 0
4. Ainārs Juškēvičs #13 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 9 5 14 0
5. Atis Blinds #10 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 9 5 14 4
6. Rolands Kovaļevskis #88 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 10 2 12 4
7. Edgars Zeidlers #9 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 8 4 12 2
8. Jānis Jansons #88 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 2 10 12 0
9. Ēriks Akulovs #18 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 7 4 11 0
10. Miķelis Krūms #93 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 4 7 11 2
11. Ingus Balodis #91 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 3 8 11 0
12. Toms Niedre #25 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 2 9 11 2
13. Roman Druzhininskiy #15 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 7 3 10 2
14. Jānis Belasovs #4 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 6 4 10 0
15. Pēteris Freimanis #3 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 4 6 10 0
16. Lauris Ābols #19 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 7 2 9 0
17. Kārlis Bulāns #8 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 5 4 9 0
18. Ingars Matisons #13 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 6 2 8 4
19. Matīss Mālnieks #99 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 6 5 3 8 0
20. Jānis Jaunzems #17 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 5 3 8 0
21. Kaspars Šķēls #7 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 5 3 8 2
22. Tolia Bykov #92 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 4 4 8 0
23. Mārtiņš Brigmanis #10 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 4 4 8 0
24. Atis Stepāns #31 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 6 8 0
25. Edžus Bunka #14 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 6 1 7 2
26. Mārtiņš Zelčs #21 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 0
27. Reinis Mirkšs #20 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 2
28. Aivis Hammers #89 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 5 2 7 2
29. Sergey Dmitriev #34 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 4 3 7 0
30. Nikita Bryn #8 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 4 3 7 2
31. Pauls Erenbots #7 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 3 7 2
32. Kaspars Klamers #10 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 3 4 7 2
33. Ģirts Laugalis #17 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 3 4 7 2
34. Edžus Ceriņš #8 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 3 4 7 4
35. Toms Rīsmanis #8 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 5 7 0
36. Ivo Preiss #89 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 6 7 0
37. Gints Klēģers #44 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 5 1 6 0
38. Dāgs Rozenbahs #91 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 5 1 6 0
39. Artem Chuchin #23 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 5 1 6 0
40. Ints Vilks #3 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U/A 7 4 2 6 0
41. Emīls Krāmiņš #44 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 2 6 0
42. Ričards Gruziņš #93 Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) U 8 4 2 6 0
43. Gvido Lauga #9 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 4 2 6 0
44. Juris Gribusts #23 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 4 2 6 2
45. Mārtiņš Kājiņš #21 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 3 3 6 0
46. Oskars Bergmanis #48 FK Kurši (Latvia) A 7 3 3 6 2
47. Mārtiņš Broks #7 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 2 4 6 0
48. Mikko Laine #99 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) A 6 2 4 6 2
49. Mārtiņš Druvkalns #21 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 2 4 6 6
50. Toms Mežotnis #33 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 5 6 0
51. Klāvs Ozoliņš #55 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 5 5 0 5 0
52. Kristaps Ošs Ervics #9 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 0
53. Sergey Talichkin #5 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 4 1 5 0
54. Valdis Vāvers #53 Bauska (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 0
55. Jānis Peičs #15 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) U 7 4 1 5 2
56. Mikhail Shevlyakov #18 FC Voenmech (Russia) U 5 3 2 5 0
57. Toms Briedis #12 FBK Ķekava (Latvia) A 7 1 4 5 0
58. Artis Savins #91 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 0 5 5 0
59. Dainis Ozoliņš #69 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 4 0 4 2
60. Kristers Eglītis #15 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
61. Kristaps Sproģis #91 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 3 1 4 0
62. Artūrs Skadiņš #11 Lielvārde (Latvia) U/A 6 3 1 4 0
63. Mārtiņš Lapsiņš #6 Madona (Latvia) U 5 3 1 4 0
64. Ralfs Priedītis #77 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A/K 8 3 1 4 4
65. Emīls Dzalbs #7 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 2 2 4 0
66. Oskars Eglītis #44 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 2 2 4 0
67. Toms Akmeņlauks #26 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 2 4 0
68. Uģis Savickis #23 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
69. Kaspars Janēvičs #8 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 2 2 4 4
70. Jānis Sniķeris #77 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) A 6 2 2 4 4
71. Andris Blumbahs #5 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U/A 8 2 2 4 6
72. Artūrs Jurševskis #41 Lekrings (Latvia) U 5 1 3 4 0
73. Olafs Zvīnis #8 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 8 1 3 4 0
74. Sergey Shipitsyn #2 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) U 5 1 3 4 0
75. Jānis Bagāts #14 Rubene (Latvia) A/K 7 1 3 4 0
76. Pēteris Maziks #8 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 1 3 4 0
77. Reinis Millers #4 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U 6 1 3 4 2
78. Dinārs Vaitaitis #13 Bauska (Latvia) A 7 0 4 4 6
79. Matīss Salmiņš #92 FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) U 7 3 0 3 0
80. Toms Rutkis #11 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) U 8 3 0 3 2
81. Ivars Jēkabsons #17 Rubene (Latvia) A 7 2 1 3 0
82. Kaspars Grundšteins #23 Rubene-1 (Latvia) U/A 5 2 1 3 0
83. Kristaps Bertins #8 EMÜ SK (Estonia) U 4 2 1 3 0
84. Aivis Ādminis #13 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U 2 2 1 3 0
85. Artem Mansurov #8 FC Voenmech (Russia) A 5 2 1 3 0
86. Dzianis Rahovik #27 Minsk (Belorussia) U 5 2 1 3 0
87. Alexey Shestopalov #74 Pietarin Tikat (Russia) U 6 2 1 3 0
88. Matīss Jansons #13 Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) U/A 4 2 1 3 0
89. Lauris Zaicevs #2 Rubene (Latvia) U 7 2 1 3 2
90. Valentin Saranskiy #28 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 2 1 3 2
91. Andrey Zakharov #11 FC Voenmech (Russia) U 5 2 1 3 4
92. Gints Siliņš #11 FK Kurši (Latvia) U 7 2 1 3 5
93. Mikus Valpēters #13 Lielvārde (Latvia) U 6 2 1 3 6
94. Toms Piliksers #10 FK Ādaži (Latvia) U 5 2 1 3 10
95. Kārlis Zars #9 LU/FS Masters (Latvia) A 5 1 2 3 0
96. Dmitry Polyakov #10 FBK Spartak (Russia) A 6 1 2 3 0
97. Oskars Balodis #26 SK Pārgauja (Latvia) U/A 7 1 2 3 0
98. Alexander Mirovskiy #15 FBK Spartak (Russia) U 6 1 2 3 0
99. Evgeniy Medvedev #17 Rosbank Sharks (Russia) A 4 1 2 3 0
100. Miķelis Dravnieks #25 RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) A 8 1 2 3 0