Vārtsargu statistika

Vārds, uzvārds Komanda Sp. Pie. Laiks Met. Iel. vārti Atvair. met. %
Renārs Krūmiņš FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) 4 - 30:00 24 - 100.00
Renārs Arājs FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) 4 - 90:00 51 2 96.08
Jānis Salcevičs Lielvārde (Latvia) 1 - 27:09 18 1 94.44
Armands Puķītis Lielvārde (Latvia) 4 - 60:00 30 2 93.33
Edgars Gailītis Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) 4 - 90:00 27 2 92.59
Fedor Ignatov FBK Spartak (Russia) 2 - 54:57 33 3 90.91
Andis Blinds RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) 2 - 56:35 31 3 90.32
Andis Blinds RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) 5 - 73:59 41 4 90.24
Āris Ulmanis Rubene (Latvia) 4 - 60:00 30 3 90.00
Edgars Augstkalns Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) 5 - 149:23 69 7 89.86
Viesturs Kikors RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) 1 - 30:00 28 3 89.29
Edgars Gailītis Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) 2 1 59:47 36 4 88.89
Jānis Bramanis FBK Ķekava (Latvia) 5 2 89:32 43 5 88.37
Jānis Sīka Lekrings (Latvia) 4 - 83:23 41 5 87.80
Valērijs Bodnieks Madona (Latvia) 4 - 118:35 81 10 87.65
Ivars Dišereits FBK Ķekava (Latvia) 5 - 60:00 24 3 87.50
Ivars Dišereits FBK Ķekava (Latvia) 1 - 30:00 23 3 86.96
Edgars Augstkalns Ulbroka/FS Masters (Latvia) 3 - 90:00 67 9 86.57
Āris Aldiņš Rubene (Latvia) 3 - 86:35 52 7 86.54
Jānis Bramanis FBK Ķekava (Latvia) 1 - 30:00 22 3 86.36
Edgars Rimarenko FK Kurši (Latvia) 5 - 84:23 65 9 86.15
Elvis Holsts Bauska (Latvia) 2 - 60:00 36 5 86.11
Renārs Arājs FBK Valmiera/VIA (Latvia) 3 - 89:53 60 9 85.00
Alexander Lukin Minsk (Belorussia) 5 - 30:00 26 4 84.62
Jānis Salcevičs Lielvārde (Latvia) 4 - 58:55 25 4 84.00
Āris Aldiņš Rubene (Latvia) 4 - 30:00 12 2 83.33
Viesturs Kikors RTU/Inspecta (Latvia) 5 - 75:00 24 4 83.33
Andrey Lenin Pietarin Tikat (Russia) 5 - 142:53 88 15 82.95
Lukas Brandl Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) 4 - 71:30 35 6 82.86
Fedor Ignatov FBK Spartak (Russia) 4 - 55:57 29 5 82.76
Reinis Kirilko Bauska (Latvia) 5 - 146:54 84 15 82.14
Renārs Naglinskis FK Ādaži (Latvia) 5 - 60:00 55 11 80.00
Mareks Belousovs Rubene-1 (Latvia) 1 - 29:38 15 3 80.00
Ģirts Priedītis SK Pārgauja (Latvia) 3 - 89:53 50 11 78.00
Mareks Belousovs Rubene-1 (Latvia) 4 1 60:00 36 8 77.78
Raivis Pučurs LU/FS Masters (Latvia) 4 - 120:00 53 12 77.36
Ģirts Priedītis SK Pārgauja (Latvia) 5 - 150:00 60 14 76.67
Andrey Lenin Pietarin Tikat (Russia) 1 - 30:00 17 4 76.47
Jānis Sīka Lekrings (Latvia) 1 - 28:59 17 4 76.47
Armands Puķītis Lielvārde (Latvia) 1 - 29:41 17 4 76.47
Karl Erik Kruusmaa EMÜ SK (Estonia) 4 - 68:55 42 10 76.19
Edgars Rimarenko FK Kurši (Latvia) 2 - 57:09 25 6 76.00
Ivan Ribin FBK Spartak (Russia) 4 - 63:31 24 6 75.00
Matīss Pēčs Rubene-1 (Latvia) 5 - 90:00 54 14 74.07
Atis Upenieks Ķekavas Bulldogs (Latvia) 4 - 60:00 27 7 74.07
Valērijs Bodnieks Madona (Latvia) 1 - 30:00 19 5 73.68
Ilya Mezhenkov FC Voenmech (Russia) 5 - 116:43 61 17 72.13
Pavel Terekhov FC Voenmech (Russia) 5 - 30:34 22 7 68.18
Māris Vanags FK Ādaži (Latvia) 3 - 90:00 58 20 65.52
Reigo Kruusement EMÜ SK (Estonia) 4 - 45:00 30 11 63.33
Mārtiņš Saulītis FK Kurši (Latvia) 5 - 38:34 24 9 62.50
Mauro Montani Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen (Switzerland) 4 - 48:30 25 10 60.00
Albert Arutyunov Rosbank Sharks (Russia) 5 1 120:00 71 34 52.11
Ivan Ribin FBK Spartak (Russia) 1 - 5:03 4 2 50.00
Āris Ulmanis Rubene (Latvia) 1 - 18:26 8 4 50.00
Raivis Pučurs LU/FS Masters (Latvia) 1 - 30:00 15 9 40.00
Sergey Mashinistov Minsk (Belorussia) 5 - 112:25 66 41 37.88