Vārtsargu statistika

Vārds, uzvārds Komanda Sp. Pie. Laiks Met. Iel. vārti Atvair. met. %
Mark Kuldar Saku Fortuna 4 - 15:00 8 - 100.00
Edgars Gailītis RTU/Inspecta 4 - 30:00 9 - 100.00
Igors Ivanovs Lielvārde 4 - 90:00 38 1 97.37
Valērijs Bodnieks RTU/Inspecta 3 - 30:00 14 1 92.86
Guntis Bundzenieks Lekrings 4 - 90:00 26 2 92.31
Āris Ulmanis Rubene 4 - 103:30 47 4 91.49
Guntis Bundzenieks Lekrings 3 - 90:00 43 4 90.70
Jānis Sīka FK Valmiera 4 - 30:00 21 2 90.48
Edgars Augstkalns Ulbroka 4 - 60:00 20 2 90.00
Mārtiņš Saulītis FK Kurši 3 - 90:00 56 6 89.29
Siim Stokkeby Saku Fortuna 4 - 89:42 52 6 88.46
Przemyslaw Stražynski UKS Absolwent Siedlec 4 1 59:49 41 5 87.80
Kārlis Švampe Talsi/Triobet 4 - 60:00 24 3 87.50
Māris Ronis Talsi/Triobet 4 - 52:06 23 3 86.96
Ivan Ponomarev Taifun 4 - 89:42 51 7 86.27
Anrijs Vents SK Pārgauja 4 - 90:00 51 7 86.27
Jānis Bramanis FBK Ķekava 4 - 90:00 35 5 85.71
Valērijs Bodnieks RTU/Inspecta 2 - 57:41 31 5 83.87
Ilya Mezhenkov Voenmech 4 - 47:04 24 4 83.33
Edgars Jemeļjanovs Līgatne/Latgranula 1 - 30:00 18 3 83.33
Krzysztof Rybacki Face-Off Sklep Zielonka 1 - 30:00 23 4 82.61
Taavi Lepik EMÜ SK 4 - 90:00 40 7 82.50
Atis Upenieks Ķekavas Bulldogi 4 - 32:10 28 5 82.14
Edgars Augstkalns Ulbroka 2 - 60:00 33 6 81.82
Anrijs Vents SK Pārgauja 2 - 60:00 27 5 81.48
Krzysztof Rybacki Face-Off Sklep Zielonka 4 - 103:30 59 11 81.36
Ingemar Roos IBK Höken 4 1 60:00 32 6 81.25
Deniss Berķis Rubene-1 4 - 24:32 16 3 81.25
Kaspars Urbāns Rubene-1 4 - 87:43 50 10 80.00
Elvis Holsts FK Bauska 4 - 60:00 35 7 80.00
Rinat Mubarakshin Uragan 4 - 30:00 24 5 79.17
Mārtiņš Saulītis FK Kurši 4 - 60:00 19 4 78.95
Jānis Bramanis FBK Ķekava 1 - 28:54 17 4 76.47
Andrei Lenin Uragan 4 - 90:00 61 15 75.41
Māris Vanags FK Ādaži 4 - 60:00 32 8 75.00
Indrek Bauer Saku Fortuna 4 - 15:00 8 2 75.00
Āris Aldiņš FK Valmiera 4 - 60:00 16 4 75.00
Māris Ronis Talsi/Triobet 1 - 30:00 11 3 72.73
Ģirts Priedītis SK Pārgauja 3 - 29:49 11 3 72.73
Andis Blinds RTU/Inspecta 4 - 30:00 11 3 72.73
Edgars Jemeļjanovs Līgatne/Latgranula 4 - 60:00 21 6 71.43
Indriķis Siliņš Ulbroka 4 - 30:00 14 4 71.43
Elvis Holsts FK Bauska 2 - 60:00 34 10 70.59
Harri Soini FBC Turku 4 - 60:00 17 5 70.59
Dovidas Galkauskas Ķekavas Bulldogi 4 - 27:50 10 3 70.00
Andris Brokāns Burtnieku novads 4 - 60:00 42 13 69.05
Maciej Jastrzebski UKS Absolwent Siedlec 4 - 45:00 19 6 68.42
Dāvids Jansons FK Kurši 4 - 60:00 19 6 68.42
Rihards Mickēvičs FK Ādaži 3 - 60:00 17 6 64.71
Andreas Klingebrant IBK Höken 4 1 30:00 16 6 62.50
Alexander Trusevich Voenmech 4 - 42:56 17 10 41.18
Krzysztof Ksiag UKS Absolwent Siedlec 4 - 15:00 8 5 37.50