lv en
Vīrieši | Sievietes
Sievietes
# Spēlētājs Komanda V P Kopā min
1 Edīte Bankava #9 Rubene 11 4 15 2'
2 Gundega Immere #22 RÄ«gas Lauvas 11 4 15 2'
3 Zeltīte Bankava #5 Rubene 4 9 13 0'
4 Helene Johansson #6 Sala Silverstaden IBK 6 6 12 0'
5 Lena Landqvist #75 Sala Silverstaden IBK 2 9 11 0'
6 Josefin Pettersson #10 Sala Silverstaden IBK 9 1 10 2'
7 Emma Borlund #5 Sala Silverstaden IBK 7 3 10 0'
8 Inta Ļaudupa #25 Rīgas Lauvas 5 4 9 0'
9 Māra Stapkeviča #16 Rīgas Lauvas 1 5 6 0'
10 Ieva Jurkāne #2 FK Valmiera 5 0 5 0'
11 Kristīne Grigorjeva #19 Līgatne/Pīlādži 4 1 5 2'
12 Evija Poļakova #5 Impro 3 2 5 0'
13 Linda LÄ«ce #15 Rubene 3 2 5 4'
14 Agnese Jakāne #21 Līgatne/Pīlādži 3 2 5 0'
15 Frida Lans #8 Sala Silverstaden IBK 2 3 5 0'
16 Marika Dodjak #17 Jogeva/Tahe 4 0 4 0'
17 Indra BeÄ·ere #5 FK Valmiera 3 1 4 0'
18 Paula Brunovska #18 Līgatne/Pīlādži 2 2 4 0'
19 Teele Randoja #20 Jogeva/Tahe 2 2 4 5'
20 Unda Muravska #27 Rubene 2 2 4 0'
21 Evelīna Garbare #4 Rīgas Lauvas 1 3 4 0'
22 Linda Jakobsson #12 Sala Silverstaden IBK 3 0 3 0'
23 Santa Torstere #9 Impro 2 1 3 0'
24 Baiba Juruša #18 Rubene 2 1 3 0'
25 Liene Jeromāne #10 Līgatne/Pīlādži 2 1 3 0'
26 Johanna Linde #17 Sala Silverstaden IBK 2 1 3 0'
27 Dace Spalva #16 Rubene 0 3 3 2'
28 Malin Johansson #11 Sala Silverstaden IBK 2 0 2 4'
29 Santa Liepiņa #11 Rubene 2 0 2 2'
30 Alīna Romanovska #2 Rīgas Lauvas 2 0 2 2'
31 Agnese Akmeņlauka #44 Impro 1 1 2 0'
32 Madara Bērziņa #17 Rīgas Lauvas 1 1 2 0'
33 Diāna Zeipe #10 Rīgas Lauvas 1 1 2 0'
34 Diāna Isjomina #77 Impro 1 1 2 0'
35 Agnese Meistare #11 Impro 1 1 2 0'
36 Kertu Ivanov #22 Jogeva/Tahe 1 1 2 0'
37 Rita Sevastjānova #21 Rubene 1 1 2 0'
38 Ilze Justamente #12 FK Valmiera 0 2 2 0'
39 Luīze Biļinska #13 FK Valmiera 0 2 2 0'
40 Karolina Naleszczyk #8 UKS Grodek 1 0 1 0'
41 Elīna Ivanova #7 Rīgas Lauvas 1 0 1 0'
42 Madara Gaile #10 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
43 Paulina Ryczek #4 UKS Grodek 1 0 1 0'
44 Evija Ramanovska #7 Impro 1 0 1 0'
45 Kristīne Bankava #8 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
46 Vita Bergmane #12 Līgatne/Pīlādži 0 1 1 0'
47 Emilia Eriksson #13 Sala Silverstaden IBK 0 1 1 0'
48 Therese Tillenius #9 Sala Silverstaden IBK 0 1 1 0'
49 Zane Krišjāne #4 FK Valmiera 0 1 1 0'
50 Zane Jurgevica #1 RÄ«gas Lauvas 0 1 1 0'
51 Helena Andersson #18 Sala Silverstaden IBK 0 1 1 6'
52 Taņa Varša #3 Rubene 0 0 0 2'
53 Zanda Amoliņa #7 FK Valmiera 0 0 0 2'
54 Dace Rumbiņa #99 Rubene 0 0 0 2'
55 Josefin Lindell #19 Sala Silverstaden IBK 0 0 0 2'
56 Anu Tammiku #5 Jogeva/Tahe 0 0 0 4'
57 Elīza Kalniņa #33 Impro 0 0 0 2'
58 Guna Spalva #4 Rubene 0 0 0 2'
59 Paulina Witak #9 UKS Grodek 0 0 0 2'
60 Inga Jurgevica #6 RÄ«gas Lauvas 0 0 0 2'
61 Riin Roos #9 Jogeva/Tahe 0 0 0 2'
62 Dace Možeiko #41 Rīgas Lauvas 0 0 0 2'

All copyrights reserved "Kocenu sporta klubs" 2007     e-mail: info@latvianopen.com