lv en
Vīrieši | Sievietes
Vīrieši
# Spēlētājs Komanda V P Kopā min
1 Lauris Ābols #19 Pārgauja 13 4 17 0'
2 Jānis Freivalds #16 CelTik/Lekrings 11 1 12 0'
3 Ivars JÄ“kabsons #17 Rubene 11 1 12 2'
4 Rolands Jānelsiņš #28 Pārgauja 3 9 12 4'
5 Andris Malkavs #3 CelTik/Lekrings 6 5 11 2'
6 Ģirts Laugalis #21 Lino.lv 5 6 11 0'
7 Ingus Laiviņš #11 CelTik/Lekrings 4 7 11 2'
8 Pāvels Semjonovs #14 Blāzma 8 2 10 2'
9 Ä’riks Akulovs #22 Lino.lv 6 4 10 0'
10 Mihails Kostusevs #11 Lino.lv 5 5 10 0'
11 Toms RÄ«smanis #8 CelTik/Lekrings 7 2 9 0'
12 Jānis Alps #23 CelTik/Lekrings 6 3 9 6'
13 Māris Akmentiņš #23 Lino.lv 4 5 9 4'
14 Jānis Jansons #5 Talsi 3 6 9 0'
15 Jānis Inģists #12 Rubene 2 7 9 6'
16 Igors Kalnačs #10 Blāzma 6 2 8 4'
17 Mathias Magnusson #27 Sala Silverstaden IBK 4 4 8 2'
18 Aleksandrs Grehovs #33 Blāzma 3 5 8 4'
19 Aigars Belasovs #22 CelTik/Lekrings 1 7 8 2'
20 Carol Viiding #4 Estonia U-19 6 1 7 0'
21 Artis Raitums #21 Talsi 6 1 7 2'
22 Lauris Vidzis #25 Rubene 5 2 7 0'
23 Kārlis Dārznieks #14 Lino.lv 5 2 7 4'
24 Sandis Vilsons #20 Latvia U-19 4 3 7 0'
25 Artis Malkavs #17 CelTik/Lekrings 2 5 7 0'
26 Mārtiņš Jarohovičs #7 CelTik/Lekrings 0 7 7 0'
27 Guntis Å verns #11 FK Valmiera 5 1 6 2'
28 Daniel Nassing #15 Sala Silverstaden IBK 4 2 6 4'
29 Dailis Skudrītis #14 Ķekava 3 3 6 0'
30 Jurijs Ivenkovs #68 Blāzma 3 3 6 19'
31 Artūrs Šulcs #2 Pārgauja 3 3 6 4'
32 Valērijs Brīvers #99 Blāzma 2 4 6 2'
33 Andreas Cajander #44 Sala Silverstaden IBK 0 6 6 2'
34 Artis Savins #19 Latvia U-19 4 1 5 0'
35 Henrijs Uzraugs #13 RÄ«gas rajons U-18 3 2 5 0'
36 Kaspars Freibergs #20 CelTik/Lekrings 3 2 5 0'
37 Maksims Terehovs #11 Blāzma 3 2 5 2'
38 Jānis Peičs #11 Rubene 2 3 5 0'
39 Bartek Sawicki #15 UKS Adamba 1 4 5 2'
40 Roberts Fārenhorsts #2 Talsi 4 0 4 0'
41 Patrik Olsson #14 Sala Silverstaden IBK 4 0 4 2'
42 Mateusz Filipiak #17 UKS Adamba 3 1 4 2'
43 Matīss Jansons #11 Rīgas rajons U-18 3 1 4 0'
44 Kristofer Bergek #83 Sala Silverstaden IBK 3 1 4 0'
45 Renārs Vārsbergs #23 Latvia U-19 3 1 4 0'
46 Raul Kivi #10 Jogeva/Tahe 3 1 4 2'
47 Raitis Bušs #4 FK Kurši 3 1 4 0'
48 Andis Levītis #7 Lino.lv 3 1 4 0'
49 Uvis Norde #8 Talsi 3 1 4 0'
50 Niklas Borlund #13 Sala Silverstaden IBK 2 2 4 4'
51 Siim Hoim #13 Jogeva/Tahe 2 2 4 5'
52 Ģirts Ansons #10 FK Kurši 2 2 4 2'
53 Mārtiņš Bite #4 Lino.lv 2 2 4 0'
54 Nils Meļķis #9 Rīgas rajons U-18 2 2 4 2'
55 Kristjan Puu #21 Estonia U-19 2 2 4 0'
56 Mārtiņš Larinovs #7 FK Kurši 2 2 4 8'
57 Lauris Niezers #5 FK Valmiera 2 2 4 0'
58 PÄ“teris Maziks #10 Lino.lv 1 3 4 0'
59 Andrejs Cvetkovs #8 Blāzma 0 4 4 0'
60 Mario Paulus #19 Jogeva/Tahe 3 0 3 0'
61 Ivars Karnītis #8 Rīgas Lauvas 3 0 3 0'
62 Mārtiņš Zicmanis #24 CelTik/Lekrings 3 0 3 0'
63 Tobias Hagman #19 Sala Silverstaden IBK 3 0 3 6'
64 Mārtiņš Druvkalns #21 CelTik/Lekrings 3 0 3 0'
65 Oskar Salm #6 Estonia U-19 2 1 3 0'
66 Aleksandrs Abramovs #12 CelTik/Lekrings 2 1 3 4'
67 Emīls Liepiņš #20 Rīgas Lauvas 2 1 3 0'
68 Alexander Zavertyaev #11 Taifun 2 1 3 0'
69 Oskars Balodis #26 Pārgauja 2 1 3 0'
70 Gints Klēģeris #44 Ķekava 2 1 3 0'
71 Aleksandrs Mahortovs #9 RÄ«gas Lauvas 2 1 3 0'
72 Matīss Sīpols #12 Rīgas rajons U-18 2 1 3 0'
73 Kaspars Å Ä·Ä“ls #18 Latvia U-19 2 1 3 0'
74 Aivis Hammers #12 Latvia U-19 2 1 3 0'
75 Ralfs Priedītis #22 Latvia U-19 2 1 3 0'
76 Mārtiņš Brigmanis #2 Ķekava 2 1 3 0'
77 Edmunds Eglītis #20 FK Valmiera 2 1 3 6'
78 Alvis Dāle #24 Latvia U-19 2 1 3 0'
79 Marko Saksing #11 Jogeva/Tahe 2 1 3 0'
80 Ingus Panteļējevs #3 Lino.lv 1 2 3 5'
81 Ģirts Zanders #20 Talsi 1 2 3 2'
82 Romans Gemma #7 Blāzma 1 2 3 0'
83 Jānis Bagāts #14 Rubene 1 2 3 0'
84 Oskars FÄ«manis #39 Talsi 1 2 3 2'
85 Kristo Lehiste #7 Estonia U-19 1 2 3 0'
86 Einārs Ločmelis #31 Rubene-1 1 2 3 0'
87 Gatis Akūlovs #9 Rubene 1 2 3 0'
88 Aivis Tālbergs #5 FK Kurši 0 3 3 2'
89 Māris Rozenbahs #9 FK Valmiera 0 3 3 0'
90 Sergey Dokalov #86 Taifun 2 0 2 0'
91 Pēteris Leviņš #3 Rīgas rajons U-18 2 0 2 0'
92 Tommy Johansson #59 Sala Silverstaden IBK 2 0 2 2'
93 Denis Kotovs #21 Blāzma 2 0 2 4'
94 Pawel Halicki #2 UKS Adamba 2 0 2 0'
95 Reinis Millers #20 RÄ«gas rajons U-18 2 0 2 0'
96 Jānis Belasovs #19 CelTik/Lekrings 2 0 2 0'
97 Ints Vilks #3 FK Valmiera 2 0 2 0'
98 Normunds Jansons #5 Irlava/Telms 1 1 2 2'
99 Engus Bulmeisters #14 CelTik/Lekrings 1 1 2 0'
100 Jānis Liepa #5 Rīgas rajons U-18 1 1 2 2'
101 Lauris Grāvelis #8 Pārgauja 1 1 2 2'
102 Madars Plēpis #25 Talsi 1 1 2 0'
103 Andrey Kalyugin #13 Taifun 1 1 2 0'
104 Aivis Ādminis #13 Pārgauja 1 1 2 4'
105 Oskars Repke #29 Ķekava 1 1 2 0'
106 Mārtiņš Rajeckis #10 CelTik/Lekrings 1 1 2 0'
107 Mārtiņš Gross #17 FK Kurši 1 1 2 4'
108 Raitis Eglītis #19 FK Valmiera 1 1 2 2'
109 Konstantīns Balzaris #5 Lino.lv 1 1 2 2'
110 Reigo Adamson #18 Estonia U-19 1 1 2 0'
111 Kaspars Šupiņš #12 FK Kurši 1 1 2 2'
112 Merlis Karson #18 Jogeva/Tahe 1 1 2 0'
113 Kārlis Kvāls #25 FK Kurši 1 1 2 2'
114 Intars Labsvārds #10 Rīgas rajons U-18 1 1 2 0'
115 Sergey Dmitriev #71 Taifun 1 1 2 4'
116 Kaido Ingver #23 Jogeva/Tahe 1 1 2 0'
117 Fredy Maalt #19 Estonia U-19 0 2 2 0'
118 Mārtiņš Jēkabsons #91 Rubene-1 0 2 2 0'
119 Margus Guss #69 Jogeva/Tahe 0 2 2 2'
120 Toms Ābols #18 FK Valmiera 0 2 2 4'
121 Tom Bergman #24 Sala Silverstaden IBK 0 2 2 0'
122 Sandis Pokkers #19 CÄ“sis/CelTik 0 2 2 4'
123 Edgars Turlais #69 RÄ«gas Lauvas 0 2 2 0'
124 Johan Holstensson #81 Sala Silverstaden IBK 0 2 2 0'
125 Sandija Eglītis #7 Talsi 0 2 2 0'
126 Dmitry Kurach #89 Taifun 0 2 2 2'
127 Toms Piliksers #8 RÄ«gas rajons U-18 0 2 2 0'
128 Aleksandrs Kotovs #12 Blāzma 1 0 1 2'
129 Normans Ievenieks #13 Lino.lv 1 0 1 0'
130 Ats Puvi #17 Jogeva/Tahe 1 0 1 0'
131 Gints Timoško #48 Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
132 Arnis Lasmanis #14 FK Kurši 1 0 1 4'
133 Ivars Rancāns #29 Cēsis/CelTik 1 0 1 0'
134 Sander Savi #11 Estonia U-19 1 0 1 0'
135 Mārtiņš Gailis #38 Rubene-1 1 0 1 0'
136 Elans Zīverts #18 FK Kurši 1 0 1 0'
137 Evgenijs Saveljevs #77 Blāzma 1 0 1 6'
138 Mārtiņš Dainis #48 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
139 Jānis Daubars #16 Rubene-1 1 0 1 0'
140 Kaspars Logins #13 Ķekava 1 0 1 2'
141 Gints Skrastiņš #21 Rubene 1 0 1 0'
142 Mārcis Krūmiņš #15 Irlava/Telms 1 0 1 0'
143 Kristaps Vasiļjevs #16 Cēsis/CelTik 1 0 1 0'
144 Keio Kanna #9 Estonia U-19 1 0 1 6'
145 Ilvars Jackēvičs #47 Rubene-1 1 0 1 4'
146 Hannes Pagi #16 Jogeva/Tahe 1 0 1 0'
147 Austris Saldonis #44 Blāzma 1 0 1 2'
148 Armands Virsis #72 RÄ«gas Lauvas 1 0 1 4'
149 Gints BÄ“rtulis #4 CÄ“sis/CelTik 1 0 1 2'
150 Ivo Salomohins #40 Talsi 1 0 1 0'
151 Alexey Ogorodov #19 Taifun 1 0 1 0'
152 Timmo Zimmermann #12 Estonia U-19 1 0 1 0'
153 Alari Pagi #21 Jogeva/Tahe 1 0 1 0'
154 Przemek Kukliwski #16 UKS Adamba 1 0 1 0'
155 Māris Kumerdanks #12 Talsi 1 0 1 0'
156 Ilya Izotov #3 Taifun 1 0 1 0'
157 Ilgvars Caune #65 Rubene-1 1 0 1 2'
158 Artis Ancāns #21 Rīgas Lauvas 1 0 1 2'
159 Andris Brokāns #15 Cēsis/CelTik 1 0 1 0'
160 Jānis Bramanis #4 Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
161 Mārcis Mednis #12 FK Valmiera 1 0 1 0'
162 Andris Jurkevics #84 Talsi 1 0 1 9'
163 Kristaps Jēkabsons #33 Pārgauja 1 0 1 0'
164 UÄ£is Karasevs #77 Rubene-1 1 0 1 0'
165 Artūrs Špīss #45 Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
166 Jānis Stikāns #21 Ķekava 1 0 1 0'
167 Roberts Gučiks #88 Rīgas Lauvas 0 1 1 0'
168 Alvis Savins #16 Latvia U-19 0 1 1 0'
169 Siim Veersalu #22 Estonia U-19 0 1 1 0'
170 Edgars Poņemeckis #27 FK Kurši 0 1 1 2'
171 Alvis Veipāns #14 Latvia U-19 0 1 1 0'
172 Jānis Jaunzems #25 Latvia U-19 0 1 1 4'
173 Nikita Bryn #9 Taifun 0 1 1 0'
174 Rando Kramm #15 Estonia U-19 0 1 1 0'
175 Tanel Soidla #32 Jogeva/Tahe 0 1 1 4'
176 Kaspars Janēvics #8 FK Valmiera 0 1 1 4'
177 Dmitry Eremenko #10 Taifun 0 1 1 0'
178 Kristaps Krūmiņš #3 Ķekava 0 1 1 2'
179 Mārtiņš Lapsiņš #18 Rīgas rajons U-18 0 1 1 2'
180 Thomas Olsson #11 Sala Silverstaden IBK 0 1 1 0'
181 Toms Grunckis #15 Latvia U-19 0 1 1 4'
182 Ingus Balodis #11 Pārgauja 0 1 1 0'
183 Targo Treial #15 Jogeva/Tahe 0 1 1 0'
184 Arturs Satkuns #25 Blāzma 0 1 1 2'
185 Gatis LÅ«sis #2 Lino.lv 0 1 1 0'
186 David Fernros #96 Sala Silverstaden IBK 0 1 1 6'
187 Rolands Litte #26 Rubene-1 0 1 1 0'
188 Toms Mežotnis #27 Ķekava 0 1 1 0'
189 Kalvis Kosķevičs #6 Blāzma 0 1 1 0'
190 Matīss Kligins #2 Cēsis/CelTik 0 1 1 0'
191 Dairis Dikuļ-Dikaļ #9 Blāzma 0 1 1 2'
192 Kaspars Zauls #18 CÄ“sis/CelTik 0 0 0 2'
193 Daneks Balodis #13 Talsi 0 0 0 2'
194 Gatis Gailis #12 Pārgauja 0 0 0 2'
195 Imants Vīnkalns #39 FK Kurši 0 0 0 2'
196 Ivars Laktiņš #10 FK Valmiera 0 0 0 2'
197 Armands Å ormanis #4 RÄ«gas rajons U-18 0 0 0 4'
198 UÄ£is Ulmanis #7 Rubene 0 0 0 4'
199 Jānis Justaments #11 Latvia U-19 0 0 0 2'
200 Ričards Puriņš #9 Cēsis/CelTik 0 0 0 2'
201 Konstantin Kuryatnikov #72 Taifun 0 0 0 2'
202 Mikus Norde #11 Talsi 0 0 0 2'
203 Siim Stokkeby #31 Estonia U-19 0 0 0 2'
204 Kristens Rubenis #96 Ķekava 0 0 0 2'
205 Tammi Kivi #88 Jogeva/Tahe 0 0 0 4'
206 Jānis Bramis #6 Cēsis/CelTik 0 0 0 2'
207 Edgars Petkus #7 Ķekava 0 0 0 4'
208 Intars Bērziņš #86 Blāzma 0 0 0 6'
209 Renārs Bērziņš #5 Cēsis/CelTik 0 0 0 2'
210 Toomas Peterson #33 Jogeva/Tahe 0 0 0 2'
211 Ingars Dukāts #15 Ķekava 0 0 0 2'
212 Ainārs Nahodkins #19 Rīgas rajons U-18 0 0 0 2'
213 Artūrs Dzeguze #55 Irlava/Telms 0 0 0 2'
214 Raimonds FÄ«rmanis #24 Talsi 0 0 0 2'
215 Madis Leisner #10 Estonia U-19 0 0 0 2'
216 Guntis Bundzenieks #1 CelTik/Lekrings 0 0 0 2'
217 Gints Siliņš #11 FK Kurši 0 0 0 4'
218 Gvido Zuika #13 Latvia U-19 0 0 0 4'
219 Andres Kurmiste #13 Estonia U-19 0 0 0 2'

All copyrights reserved "Kocenu sporta klubs" 2007     e-mail: info@latvianopen.com